Replay Schedule College Football TV Schedule Archived Schedules
Game (2018) Time CT Network
Thursday, August 23rd
NAIA: Evangel vs. SAGU 6:00 pm espn3 Video
Saturday, August 25th
Duquesne at UMass 4:30 pm ELVN / NESN+ / $Flo Video
Jacksonville State vs. North Carolina A&T 6:00 pm ESPN
Prairie View at Rice 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Hawaii at Colorado State 6:30 pm CBSSN
Wyoming at New Mexico State 9:00 pm ESPN2
Thursday, August 30th
New Hampshire at Maine 6:00 pm FCSA (DTV 608 / cable)
New Mexico State at Minnesota 6:00 pm BTN
UCF at UConn 6:00 pm ESPNU
Mississippi Valley at North Dakota 6:30 pm FCSC (DTV 608-1 / cable) / Midco (cable)
Missouri State at Oklahoma State 7:00 pm FS1
Northwestern at Purdue 7:00 pm ESPN
Wake Forest at Tulane 7:00 pm CBSSN
Weber State at Utah 7:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Northwestern State at Texas A&M 7:30 pm SEC Network
Western Illinois at Montana State 8:00 pm ALT+ / SWX (cable)
Games online only or not scheduled for nationally available networks.
Bowie State at Wagner 5:00 pm NEC Video
CCSU at Ball State 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Chowan at Campbell 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
DII: Indianapolis at GVSU 6:00 pm espn3 Video
DII: Johnson C. Smith at Wingate 6:00 pm espn3 Video
Kennesaw State at Georgia State 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Morehead State at Eastern Kentucky 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Quincy at Indiana State 6:00 pm espn3 Video
Rhode Island at Delaware 6:00 pm CSLive Video
Savannah State at UAB 7:00 pm $espn+ Video
Shorter at Samford 6:30 pm $espn+ Video
Southeastern Louisiana at Louisiana Monroe 7:00 pm $espn+ Video
Southern Illinois at Murray State 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Tennessee Tech at UT Chattanooga 6:00 pm espn3 Video
UC Davis at San Jose State 9:00 pm N/A
Friday, August 31st
Syracuse at Western Michigan 5:00 pm CBSSN
Army at Duke 6:00 pm ESPNU
Utah State at Michigan State 6:00 pm BTN
San Diego State at Stanford 8:00 pm FS1 / 4K on DirecTV 106
Western Kentucky at Wisconsin 8:00 pm ESPN
Colorado vs. Colorado State 8:30 pm CBSSN
Games online only or not scheduled for nationally available networks.
Monmouth at Eastern Michigan 5:30 pm $espn+ Video
Portland State at Nevada 8:00 pm MWC Video
Western State at Idaho State 7:30 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Saturday, September 1st
Coastal Carolina at South Carolina 11:00 am SEC Network
Florida Atlantic at Oklahoma 11:00 am FOX
Houston at Rice 11:00 am CBSSN
James Madison at North Carolina State 11:00 am ESPNU
Kent State at Illinois 11:00 am BTN
Maryland vs. Texas (Landover) 11:00 am FS1
Ole Miss vs. Texas Tech (Houston) 11:00 am ESPN
Oregon State at Ohio State 11:00 am ABC
Southern at TCU 11:00 am FSN
Texas State at Rutgers 11:00 am BTN (alternate)
Villanova at Temple 11:00 am ESPN News
Furman at Clemson 11:20 am ESPN Extra / ACC Network
Alcorn at Georgia Tech 11:30 am ESPN Extra / ACC RSN
UMass at Boston College 12:00 pm ESPN Extra
NAIA: Baker at William Penn 1:00 pm ESPN Extra
ESPN GoalLine 2:30 pm ESPNGL / ESPN News (2-5, 9-11)
Albany at Pittsburgh 2:30 pm ESPN Extra
Appalachian State at Penn State 2:30 pm BTN
Auburn vs. Washington (Atlanta) 2:30 pm ABC
Austin Peay at Georgia 2:30 pm ESPN
Central Michigan at Kentucky 2:30 pm ESPNU
Northern Illinois at Iowa 2:30 pm BTN (alternate)
Tennessee vs. West Virginia (Charlotte) 2:30 pm CBS
Washington State at Wyoming 2:30 pm CBSSN
Eastern Illinois at Arkansas 3:00 pm SEC Network
North Carolina at California 3:00 pm FOX
UNLV at USC 3:00 pm PAC-12 Network
UT Martin at Missouri 3:00 pm SEC Network alternate
Boise State at Troy 5:00 pm ESPN News
Delaware State at Buffalo 5:00 pm ESPN Extra
North Carolina A&T at East Carolina N/A Postponed
Cincinnati at UCLA 6:00 pm ESPN
Grambling at Louisiana Lafayette 6:00 pm ESPN Extra
Indiana at Florida International 6:00 pm CBSSN
Kentucky Christian at Lamar 6:00 pm ESPN Extra
VMI at Toledo 6:00 pm ESPN Extra
Charleston Southern at Florida 6:30 pm SEC Network
Michigan at Notre Dame 6:30 pm NBC / 4K on DirecTV 106
Middle Tennessee at Vanderbilt 6:30 pm SEC Network alternate
Northern Arizona at UTEP 6:30 pm ESPN Extra
Saint Xavier at Illinois State 6:30 pm NBCSCH / $espn+ Video
Stephen F. Austin at Mississippi State 6:30 pm ESPNU
Abilene Christian at Baylor 7:00 pm FSN
Akron at Nebraska 7:00 pm Cancelled
Alabama vs. Louisville (Orlando) 7:00 pm ABC / Skycam Video
Bowling Green at Oregon 7:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Incarnate Word at New Mexico 7:00 pm ESPN Extra
NAIA: Ottawa at Bethel 7:00 pm ESPN Extra
Northern Iowa at Montana 8:00 pm ALT2 / NBCSCH / SWX (cable)
UTPB at Texas Southern 9:30 pm ATTSW+ *1
UTSA at Arizona State 9:30 pm FS1
BYU at Arizona 9:45 pm ESPN
Navy at Hawaii 10:00 pm CBSSN
Games online only or not scheduled for nationally available networks.
Bethune Cookman at Tennessee State 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Bucknell at Lehigh 11:30 am Stadium Video / Stadium
Butler at Youngstown State 1:00 pm $espn+ Video / WFMJ (cable)
Cal Poly at North Dakota State 2:30 pm $espn+ Video / NBC ND (cable)
Central Arkansas at Tulsa 6:00 pm espn3 Video
Central Washington at Eastern Washington 3:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / SWX (cable)
The Citadel at Wofford 5:00 pm $espn+ Video / WYCW (cable)
Elon at South Florida 5:00 pm espn3 Video
Fordham at Charlotte 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
Georgetown at Marist 12:00 pm Video
Holy Cross at Colgate 12:00 pm Stadium Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
Howard at Ohio 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Idaho at Fresno State 9:00 pm Facebook Video / Stadium
Jackson State at Southern Miss 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Lafayette at Sacred Heart 5:00 pm NEC Video
Limestone at Gardner Webb 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
Lock Haven at Duquesne 1:00 pm NEC Video
Louisiana Tech at South Alabama 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Mars Hill at ETSU 6:30 pm $espn+ Video
Marshall at Miami Ohio 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
McNeese at Northern Colorado 3:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Mercer at Memphis 6:00 pm espn3 Video
Newberry at Western Carolina 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
New Haven at Bryant 2:00 pm NEC Video
Nicholls at Kansas 6:00 pm $espn+ Video / Jayhawk TV
North Alabama at Southern Utah 7:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Old Dominion at Liberty 6:00 pm espn3 Video
Point at Stetson 6:00 pm espn3 Video
Richmond at Virginia 5:00 pm ACC Video
Robert Morris at Dayton 12:00 pm Facebook Video
Saint Augustine's at Jacksonville 12:00 pm espn3 Video
Saint Francis at Lehigh 11:30 am PLN Video / SE2 (cable)
Saint Francis at Sacramento State 8:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / CW31 (cable)
SEMO at Arkansas State 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Shaw at Hampton 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
DII: Shippensburg at Clarion 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
SMU at North Texas 6:30 pm Stadium Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
South Carolina State at Georgia Southern 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
South Dakota at Kansas State 6:00 pm espn3 Video
Southwest Baptist at Houston Baptist 6:00 pm SLC Video
Stony Brook at Air Force 1:00 pm Facebook Video
NAIA: Taylor at Indiana Wesleyan 3:00 pm espn3 Video
Towson at Morgan State 6:00 pm espn3 Video / STN (cable)
Tuskegee at Alabama State 5:00 pm Video
Western New Mexico at San Diego 5:00 pm WTV Video
Virginia State at Norfolk State 5:00 pm espn3 Video
William & Mary at Bucknell 5:00 pm Stadium Video / Stadium
Sunday, September 2nd
NC Central vs. Prairie View 11:00 am ESPN2
North Carolina A&T at East Carolina 2:30 pm espn3 Video
LSU vs. Miami (Arlington) 6:30 pm ABC / espn3 Skycam
Monday, September 3rd
Virginia Tech at Florida State 7:00 pm ESPN
Thursday, September 6th
Kennesaw State at Tennessee Tech 6:00 pm ESPNU
Friday, September 7th
Lincoln (PA) at CCSU 5:00 pm NEC Video
TCU at SMU 8:50 pm ESPN2
Saturday, September 8th
Arizona at Houston 11:00 am (ABC or ESPN2) (reverse mirror)
Duke at Northwestern 11:00 am ESPNU
Eastern Michigan at Purdue 11:00 am BTN
Georgia Tech at South Florida 11:00 am (ABC or ESPN2) (reverse mirror)
Liberty at Army 11:00 am CBSSN
Mississippi State at Kansas State 11:00 am ESPN
Nevada at Vanderbilt 11:00 am SEC Network
New Mexico at Wisconsin 11:00 am BTN
Western Michigan at Michigan 11:00 am FS1 / 4K on DTV 105
Georgia State at North Carolina State 11:30 am ESPN Extra / ACC RSN / (blackouts)
Albany at Rhode Island 12:00 pm DTV: 608 / FCSA (cable)
UCLA at Oklahoma 12:00 pm FOX
Portland State at Oregon 1:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Drake at Montana 2:00 pm ALT / (SWX / ABC MT) (cable)
ESPN GoalLine 2:00 pm ESPNGL / ESPN News: 207 (2 - 6:30)
Arkansas State at Alabama 2:30 pm ESPN2
Ball State at Notre Dame 2:30 pm NBC / 4K on DTV 106
Buffalo at Temple 2:30 pm ESPN Extra
Colorado at Nebraska 2:30 pm ABC
Georgia at South Carolina 2:30 pm CBS
Lafayette at Delaware 2:30 pm MASN
Memphis at Navy 2:30 pm CBSSN
NAIA: MA Nazarene at Culver Stockton 2:30 pm ESPN Extra
North Carolina at East Carolina 2:30 pm ESPNU
Rutgers at Ohio State 2:30 pm BTN
ETSU at Tennessee 3:00 pm SEC Network
Lamar at Texas Tech 3:00 pm FSN
Southern Illinois at Ole Miss 3:00 pm SEC Network alternate
Iowa State at Iowa 4:00 pm FOX
North Dakota at Washington 4:00 pm PAC-12 Network
DII: Tuskegee at Albany State 4:00 pm ESPN Extra
Colgate at New Hampshire 5:00 pm NBCSB *4 / Video
DII: Fayetteville State at Wingate 5:00 pm ESPN Extra
Fordham at Richmond 5:00 pm NBCSWA *4 / Video
NAIA: Friends at Kansas Wesleyan 5:00 pm ESPN Extra
Jacksonville at Mercer 5:00 pm ESPN Extra
Youngstown State at West Virginia 5:00 pm ATTPI / Video
Clemson at Texas A&M 6:00 pm ESPN / espn3 Skycam
Louisiana Monroe at Southern Miss 6:00 pm ESPN Extra
McNeese at Houston Baptist 6:00 pm ELVN / CST (cable)
Southeastern Louisiana at LSU 6:00 pm ESPN2
Texas Southern at Texas State 6:00 pm ESPN Extra
Wyoming at Missouri 6:00 pm ESPNU
Samford at Florida State 6:20 pm ESPN Extra / ACC Network / (blackouts)
Alabama State at Auburn 6:30 pm SEC Network alternate
Arkansas at Colorado State 6:30 pm CBSSN
Eastern Illinois at Illinois State 6:30 pm NBCSCH *4 / $espn+ Video
Florida International at Old Dominion 6:30 pm beIN (not on DirecTV)
Fresno State at Minnesota 6:30 pm FS1
Kentucky at Florida 6:30 pm SEC Network
Utah at Northern Illinois 6:30 pm ESPN News
Virginia at Indiana 6:30 pm BTN
Western Illinois at Illinois 6:30 pm BTN
Cincinnati vs. Miami Ohio 7:00 pm ESPN Extra / Raycom (cable)
Nicholls at Tulane 7:00 pm ESPN Extra
Penn State at Pittsburgh 7:00 pm ABC / espn3 Skycam
South Alabama at Oklahoma State 7:00 pm FSN
Southern Utah at Oregon State 7:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Tulsa at Texas 7:00 pm LHN
USC at Stanford 7:30 pm FOX
UTEP at UNLV 8:00 pm ATTRM / ATTSW *4 / MWC Video
California at BYU 9:15 pm ESPN2
UConn at Boise State 9:15 pm ESPNU
Michigan State at Arizona State 9:45 pm ESPN
San Jose State at Washington State 10:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Games online only or not scheduled for nationally available networks.
Air Force at Florida Atlantic 2:15 pm Facebook Video
Appalachian State at Charlotte 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
Baylor at UTSA 6:00 pm Facebook Video
Bryant at Stony Brook 5:00 pm Video
Butler at Taylor 5:00 pm Youtube Video
Campbell at Georgetown 11:30 am PLN Video
Dayton at SEMO 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Delaware State at Saint Francis 11:00 am NEC Video
Eastern Kentucky at Marshall 5:30 pm $espn+ Video
Eastern Washington at Northern Arizona 6:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / KASW (cable)
DII: Fort Valley State at Valdosta State 6:00 pm espn3 Video
Florida A&M at Troy 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Furman at Elon 5:00 pm CSLive Video
Gardner Webb at North Carolina A&T 5:00 pm espn3 Video
Hampton at Monmouth 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Holy Cross at Boston College 12:00 pm ACC Video
Howard at Kent State 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
Incarnate Word at North Texas 6:30 pm $espn+ Video
Indiana State at Louisville 6:00 pm ACC Video
James Madison at Norfolk State 5:00 pm espn3 Video
Kansas at Central Michigan 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Lynchburg at Bethune Cookman 3:00 pm espn3 Video
Maine at Western Kentucky 6:30 pm $espn+ Video
Maryland at Bowling Green 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
Mississippi Valley at Jacksonville State 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Montana State at South Dakota State 6:00 pm $espn+ Video / Midco (cable)
Morgan State at Akron 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
Mount St. Joseph at Morehead State 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
Murray State at Central Arkansas 6:00 pm SLC Video
New Mexico State at Utah State 7:00 pm Facebook Video
Northern Colorado at South Dakota 2:00 pm $espn+ Video / Midco (cable)
Prairie View at Sam Houston State 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Presbyterian at Austin Peay 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Rice at Hawaii 11:00 pm Stadium App / Spectrum PPV (HI cable)
Sacramento State at San Diego State 8:00 pm N/A
Sacred Heart at Bucknell 2:00 pm PLN Video / Stadium
San Diego at UC Davis 4:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Savannah State at Miami 5:00 pm ACC Video
South Carolina State at UCF 5:00 pm espn3 Video
Southern at Louisiana Tech 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
DII: Southern Arkansas at Harding 6:00 pm espn3 Video
St. Augustine's at NC Central 4:30 pm Video
Tarleton State at Stephen F. Austin 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Towson at Wake Forest 11:00 am ACC Video
UAB at Coastal Carolina 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
UMass at Georgia Southern 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
UT Chattanooga at The Citadel 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
UT Martin at Middle Tennessee 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Valparaiso at Duquesne 11:00 am NEC Video
Villanova at Lehigh 11:30 am PLN Video / SE2 (cable)
Virginia State at Robert Morris 11:00 am NEC Video
VMI at Wofford 5:00 pm $espn+ Video / CW62 (cable)
Wagner at Syracuse 2:30 pm ACC Video
Waldorf at Stetson 5:00 pm Stetson Video
Weber State at Cal Poly 8:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Western New Mexico at Idaho 4:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
William & Mary at Virginia Tech 1:00 pm ACC Video
Wednesday, September 12th
Campbell at Coastal Carolina 1:00 pm espn3 Video
Thursday, September 13th
Old Dominion at Charlotte 3:00 pm espn3 Video
Richmond at Saint Francis 4:00 pm NEC Video
Boston College at Wake Forest 4:30 pm ESPN
Guilford at Davidson 6:00 pm $Video
Robert Morris at James Madison 6:00 pm NBCSWA / CAA Video / ELVN Video
Tennessee Tech at Utah State 7:00 pm Facebook Video
Friday, September 14th
ETSU at VMI 1:30 pm $espn+ Video
Western Carolina at Gardner Webb 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
Georgia State at Memphis 6:00 pm ESPN
Brown at Cal Poly 9:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Saturday, September 15th
Ball State at Indiana 11:00 am BTN (alternate)
Florida State at Syracuse 11:00 am ESPN
Georgia Southern at Clemson 11:00 am ESPNU
Hawaii at Army 11:00 am CBSSN
Kent State at Penn State 11:00 am FS1
Middle Tennessee at Georgia 11:00 am ESPN News
Miami at Toledo 11:00 am ESPN2
Murray State at Kentucky 11:00 am SEC Network alternate
Oklahoma at Iowa State 11:00 am ABC
Rhode Island at UConn 11:00 am SNY / ESPN Extra (blackouts)
Rutgers at Kansas 11:00 am FSN
Temple at Maryland 11:00 am BTN (alternate)
Troy at Nebraska 11:00 am BTN
UTEP at Tennessee 11:00 am SEC Network
Georgia Tech at Pittsburgh 11:30 am ESPN Extra / ACC RSN / (blackouts)
DII: Bloomsburg at Mercyhurst 12:00 pm ESPN Extra
UC Davis at Stanford 1:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Vanderbilt at Notre Dame 1:30 pm NBC / 4K: DirecTV 106
Northern Arizona at Missouri State 2:00 pm ESPN Extra
Wagner at Montana State 2:00 pm ALT / SWX (cable)
ESPN GoalLine 2:00 pm ESPNGL / ESPNU (2-6) / ESPN News (6-10)
Boise State at Oklahoma State 2:30 pm ESPN
BYU at Wisconsin 2:30 pm ABC
Duke at Baylor 2:30 pm FS1
Lehigh at Navy 2:30 pm CBSSN
LSU at Auburn 2:30 pm CBS
Miami Ohio at Minnesota 2:30 pm BTN (alternate)
SMU at Michigan 2:30 pm BTN
South Florida at Illinois 2:30 pm BTN (alternate)
Towson at Villanova 2:30 pm DTV: 608 / FCSA (cable) / Video: FSGo / $CAA
NAIA: William Penn at MA Nazarene 2:30 pm ESPN Extra
Colorado State at Florida 3:00 pm SEC Network
Houston at Texas Tech 3:00 pm FOX
North Texas at Arkansas 3:00 pm SEC Network alternate
Sacramento State at Northern Colorado 3:00 pm ELVN / Video: Pluto / Big Sky
UTSA at Kansas State 3:00 pm FSN
Ohio at Virginia (Nashville) 3:30 pm ESPN2
New Hampshire at Colorado 4:00 pm PAC-12 Network
San Jose State at Oregon 4:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Idaho State at California 5:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Abilene Christian at Houston Baptist 6:00 pm ESPN Extra
Alabama at Ole Miss 6:00 pm ESPN / espn3 Skycam
Arkansas State at Tulsa 6:00 pm CBSSN
DII: Delta State at Florida Tech 6:00 pm ESPN Extra
North Dakota at Sam Houston State 6:00 pm ESPN Extra / (cable) (blackouts)
Oregon State at Nevada 6:00 pm ESPNU
Akron at Northwestern 6:30 pm BTN (alternate)
Louisiana Lafayette at Mississippi State 6:30 pm ESPN2
Louisiana Monroe at Texas A&M 6:30 pm SEC Network
Missouri at Purdue 6:30 pm BTN
Northern Iowa at Iowa 6:30 pm BTN (alternate)
UMass at Florida International 6:30 pm beIN (not on DirecTV)
Western Kentucky at Louisville 6:30 pm ACC RSN
Eastern Washington at Washington State 7:00 pm PAC-12 Network
New Mexico at New Mexico State 7:00 pm ELVN / FSAZ+
Ohio State vs. TCU (Arlington) 7:00 pm ABC / espn3 & Skycam Video
NAIA: Southwestern at McPherson 7:00 pm ESPN Extra
USC at Texas 7:00 pm FOX
Washington at Utah 9:00 pm ESPN / espn3 Skycam
Arizona State at San Diego State 9:30 pm CBSSN
Fresno State at UCLA 9:30 pm FS1 / 4K: DirecTV 106
Southern Utah at Arizona 10:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Games online only or not scheduled for nationally available networks.
Alabama A&M at Cincinnati 6:00 pm espn3 Video
Alabama State at Kennesaw State 4:00 pm $espn+ Video
Arkansas Pine Bluff at South Dakota State 6:00 pm $espn+ Video / Midco (cable)
Austin Peay at Morehead State 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
Bethune Cookman at Florida Atlantic 5:00 pm Stadium Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
Bucknell at Penn 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Central Arkansas at Southeastern Louisiana 7:00 pm $espn+ Video
Central Michigan at Northern Illinois 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
Chattanooga at UT Martin 3:00 pm $espn+ Video
Columbia at CCSU 4:00 pm NEC Video
Cornell at Delaware 2:30 pm Youtube Video
Dayton at Duquesne 11:00 am NEC Video
Delaware State at Western Michigan 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Eastern Kentucky at Bowling Green 3:00 pm espn3 Video
Eastern Michigan at Buffalo 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
Georgetown at Dartmouth 12:30 pm $espn+ Video
Idaho at Portland State 4:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Indiana State at Eastern Illinois 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Jackson State at Florida A&M 4:00 pm espn3 Video
Marist at Bryant 5:00 pm NEC Video
Mercer at Samford 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Missouri S&T S&T at Drake 1:00 pm Video
Monmouth at Lafayette 5:00 pm PLN Video / Stadium / LSN TV (cable)
Montana at Western Illinois 3:00 pm $espn+ Video
Morgan State at Albany 6:00 pm Video
Nicholls at McNeese 6:00 pm espn3 Video (blackouts) / CST (cable)
North Alabama at North Dakota State 3:30 pm $espn+ Video / NBC ND (cable)
Northwestern State at Lamar 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Prairie View at UNLV 9:00 pm MWC Video / Stadium
Princeton at Butler 5:00 pm Facebook Video
San Diego at Harvard 11:00 am $espn+ Video
SEMO at Southern Illinois 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Stephen F. Austin at Incarnate Word 6:00 pm Video
South Dakota at Weber State 7:00 pm Video: (Pluto / Big Sky) / KELO (cable)
Stony Brook at Fordham 5:00 pm Stadium Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
Texas State at South Alabama 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
NAIA: Trinity Bible at Indiana Wesleyan 11:00 am espn3 Video
Tulane at UAB 12:00 pm Facebook Video
Valparaiso at Youngstown State 1:00 pm $espn+ Video / WFMJ (cable)
DII: Wingate at Carson Newman 6:00 pm espn3 Video
Wofford at Wyoming 3:00 pm Stadium Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
Yale at Holy Cross 12:00 pm PLN Video / Stadium / Charter TV3 (cable)
Charleston Southern at The Citadel N/A Postponed
Colgate at Furman N/A Cancelled
East Carolina at Virginia Tech N/A Cancelled
Elon at William & Mary N/A Postponed
Marshall at South Carolina N/A Postponed
NC Central vs. South Carolina State N/A Postponed
Norfolk State at Liberty N/A Postponed
Savannah State at Howard N/A Postponed
Southern Miss at Appalachian State N/A Postponed
Stetson at Presbyterian N/A Cancelled
Tennessee State at Hampton N/A Cancelled
UCF at North Carolina N/A Cancelled
Walsh at Jacksonville N/A Cancelled
West Virginia at North Carolina State N/A Cancelled
Thursday, September 20th
Tulsa at Temple 6:30 pm ESPN
Friday, September 21st
Florida Atlantic at UCF 6:00 pm ESPN
Harvard at Brown 6:00 pm ESPNU
Penn State at Illinois 8:00 pm FS1 / 4K on DirecTV 106
Washington State at USC 9:30 pm ESPN
Saturday, September 22nd
Akron at Iowa State 11:00 am FSN
Boston College at Purdue 11:00 am ESPN2
Buffalo at Rutgers 11:00 am BTN (alternate)
Georgia at Missouri 11:00 am ESPN
Kent State at Ole Miss 11:00 am SEC Network alternate
Minnesota at Maryland 11:00 am BTN
Navy at SMU 11:00 am ESPN News
Nebraska at Michigan 11:00 am FS1
Nevada at Toledo 11:00 am CBSSN
Notre Dame at Wake Forest 11:00 am ABC
Ohio at Cincinnati 11:00 am ESPNU
Pittsburgh at North Carolina 11:20 am ESPN Extra / ACC Network (blackouts)
Louisville at Virginia 11:30 am ECE (blackouts) / ACC RSN
NAIA: Lindenwood at Indiana Wesleyan 12:00 pm ESPN Extra
Robert Morris at Bryant 12:00 pm ESPN Extra
NAIA: Saint Mary at Avila 12:30 pm ESPN Extra
Illinois State at Colorado State 2:00 pm ATTRM / ATTRMW / ATTSW
Sacramento State at Montana 2:00 pm RSNW / AUD / RS Video
ESPN GoalLine 2:00 pm ESPNGL
Charlotte at UMass 2:30 pm ELVN / NESN+
Clemson at Georgia Tech 2:30 pm ABC
NAIA: Culver Stockton at Evangel 2:30 pm ESPN Extra
Florida International at Miami 2:30 pm ESPN2
Kansas at Baylor 2:30 pm FS1
Kansas State at West Virginia 2:30 pm ESPN
Northern Illinois at Florida State 2:30 pm ESPNU
Texas A&M at Alabama 2:30 pm CBS
Tulane at Ohio State 2:30 pm BTN
Virginia Tech at Old Dominion 2:30 pm CBSSN
William & Mary at James Madison 2:30 pm NBCSWA+
Arizona at Oregon State 3:00 pm PAC-12 Network
South Carolina at Vanderbilt 3:00 pm SEC Network
UConn at Syracuse 3:00 pm ESPN News
TCU at Texas 3:30 pm FOX (cable)
Hampton at Northern Iowa 4:00 pm ESPN Extra / NBCSCH *4 / PSN (cable)
McNeese at BYU 5:00 pm BYUtv / ESPN Extra
North Texas at Liberty 5:00 pm ESPN Extra / LFSN (cable)
Alabama State at Grambling 6:00 pm ESPN Extra
Army at Oklahoma 6:00 pm PPV
Florida at Tennessee 6:00 pm ESPN
Idaho at UC Davis 6:00 pm ELVN / Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Louisiana Tech at LSU 6:00 pm ESPNU
DII: Michigan Tech at GVSU 6:00 pm ESPN Extra
Mississippi State at Kentucky 6:00 pm ESPN2
North Carolina State at Marshall 6:00 pm CBSSN
Southeastern Louisiana at Lamar 6:00 pm ESPN Extra
Texas Tech at Oklahoma State 6:00 pm FS1
Arkansas at Auburn 6:30 pm SEC Network
Furman at ETSU 6:30 pm ESPN Extra
Michigan State at Indiana 6:30 pm BTN
East Carolina at South Florida 7:00 pm ESPN News
South Alabama at Memphis 7:00 pm ESPN Extra / WMC (cable)
Stanford at Oregon 7:00 pm ABC / espn3 & Skycam Video
Wisconsin at Iowa 7:30 pm FOX (cable)
Air Force at Utah State 9:15 pm ESPN2
Arizona State at Washington 9:30 pm ESPN / Video: espn3 Skycam
Eastern Michigan at San Diego State 9:30 pm CBSSN
Duquesne at Hawaii 11:00 pm Stadium App / Spectrum PPV (HI cable)
Games online only or not scheduled for nationally available networks.
Abilene Christian at Stephen F. Austin 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Alcorn at Mississippi Valley 6:00 pm Youtube Video
Austin Peay at UT Martin 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Azusa Pacific at North Alabama 6:00 pm Video
Bluefield College at Presbyterian 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Cal Poly at Eastern Washington 3:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / SWX (cable)
CCSU at Fordham 12:00 pm Video (PLN Stadium / Facebook) / Stadium
The Citadel at Mercer 3:00 pm $espn+ Video
Clark Atlanta at Kennesaw State 5:00 pm $espn+ Video / WPCH (cable)
Coastal Carolina at Louisiana Lafayette 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Columbia at Georgetown 1:00 pm Video (PLN Stadium / Facebook) / Stadium
Dartmouth at Holy Cross 12:00 pm PLN Video / Stadium / Charter TV3 (cable)
Davidson at Dayton 12:00 pm Facebook Video
Delaware at North Dakota State 1:00 pm $espn+ Video / NBC ND (cable)
Elon at Charleston Southern 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
Gardner Webb at Appalachian State 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
Howard at Bethune Cookman 2:00 pm espn3 Video
Idaho State at North Dakota 4:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / Midco (cable)
Lafayette at Colgate 12:00 pm Video: (PLN Stadium / Facebook) / Stadium
Lehigh at Penn 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
DII: Lenoir Rhyne at Wingate 5:00 pm espn3 Video
Maine at Central Michigan 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Marist at Stetson 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Miami Ohio at Bowling Green 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Monmouth at Princeton 3:30 pm $espn+ Video
Montana State at Portland State 4:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / SWX (cable)
Morgan State at North Carolina A&T 5:00 pm espn3 Video
NC Central at Duke 2:30 pm ACC Video
New Mexico State at UTEP 6:30 pm espn3 Video
Norfolk State at South Carolina State 5:00 pm espn3 Video
Northern Colorado at Weber State 7:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / KJZZ (cable)
Rice at Southern Miss 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Richmond at Stony Brook 5:00 pm CSLive Video
Sacred Heart at Wagner 5:00 pm NEC Video
Saint Francis at Albany 6:00 pm Video
Sam Houston State at Nicholls 3:00 pm $espn+ Video
Samford at Chattanooga 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Savannah State at Florida A&M 5:00 pm espn3 Video
SEMO at Eastern Kentucky 3:00 pm $espn+ Video
Shaw at Campbell 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
Southern Utah at Northern Arizona 6:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / KASW (cable)
Tennessee State at Eastern Illinois 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Tennessee Tech at Jacksonville State 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Texas Southern at Houston 7:00 pm espn3 Video
Texas State at UTSA 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Troy at Louisiana Monroe 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Truman State at Valparaiso 1:00 pm espn3 Video
UNLV at Arkansas State 6:00 pm espn3 Video
VMI at Western Carolina 2:30 pm $espn+ Video / WMYA (cable)
DII: Virginia Union at Winston Salem 6:00 pm espn3 Video
DII: West Florida at Mississippi College 7:00 pm espn3 Video
Western Kentucky at Ball State 2:00 pm espn3 Video
Western Michigan at Georgia State 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Yale at Cornell 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Thursday, September 27th
DII: East Strodsburg at Millersville 6:00 pm espn3 Video
Lindsey Wilson at Presbyterian 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Northern Iowa at Indiana State 6:00 pm espn3 Video / PSN (cable)
South Carolina State at North Carolina A&T 6:00 pm ESPNU
North Carolina at Miami 7:00 pm ESPN
Friday, September 28th
Princeton at Columbia 5:00 pm ESPNU
Rhode Island at Harvard 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Memphis at Tulane 7:00 pm ESPN2
UCLA at Colorado 8:00 pm FS1
Saturday, September 29th
Arkansas vs. Texas A&M (Arlington) 11:00 am ESPN
Army at Buffalo 11:00 am CBSSN
Bowling Green at Georgia Tech 11:00 am ESPN Extra / ACC RSN / blackouts
Central Michigan at Michigan State 11:00 am FS1
Indiana at Rutgers 11:00 am BTN
Louisiana Lafayette at Alabama 11:00 am SEC Network
Oklahoma State at Kansas 11:00 am FSN
Syracuse at Clemson 11:00 am ABC
Temple at Boston College 11:00 am ESPNU
West Virginia at Texas Tech 11:00 am ESPN2
Virginia at North Carolina State 11:20 am ESPN Extra / ACC Network / blackouts
Mercer at VMI 12:30 pm ESPN Extra
DII: Gannon at Edinboro 1:00 pm ESPN Extra
NAIA: Tabor at Ottawa 1:00 pm ESPN Extra
UMass at Ohio 1:00 pm ESPN Extra
Eastern Washington at Montana State 2:00 pm RSNW / RSRM / AUD / ATTSW
DII: Florida Tech at Wingate 2:00 pm ESPN Extra
James Madison at Richmond 2:00 pm (NBCSCH / NBCSCH) *4 / CSLive Video
ESPN GoalLine 2:00 pm ESPNGL / ESPN News (6-10)
Baylor at Oklahoma 2:30 pm ABC
Cincinnati at UConn 2:30 pm CBSSN
Florida State at Louisville 2:30 pm ESPN2
Lamar at Nicholls 2:30 pm ELVN / CST (cable)
Pittsburgh at UCF 2:30 pm ESPNU
Purdue at Nebraska 2:30 pm BTN
Rice at Wake Forest 2:30 pm ESPN Extra / ACC RSN / blackouts
Tennessee at Georgia 2:30 pm CBS
Texas at Kansas State 2:30 pm FS1
Florida A&M at NC Central 3:00 pm ESPN Extra
Nevada at Air Force 3:00 pm ESPN News
Southern Miss at Auburn 3:00 pm SEC Network
Tennessee State at Vanderbilt 3:00 pm SEC Network alternate
Youngstown State at Western Illinois 3:00 pm ESPN Extra
Michigan at Northwestern 3:30 pm FOX (cable)
Bethune Cookman at Savannah State 5:00 pm ESPN Extra
Florida at Mississippi State 5:00 pm ESPN
Samford at Kennesaw State 5:00 pm ESPN Extra / WPCH (cable)
Utah at Washington State 5:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Villanova at Stony Brook 5:00 pm FCSA (cable) / DirecTV: 608
Alcorn at Southern 6:00 pm ESPN Extra
Boise State at Wyoming 6:00 pm CBSSN
Houston Baptist at SMU 6:00 pm ESPN Extra
Iowa State at TCU 6:00 pm ESPNU
Montana at Cal Poly 6:00 pm ELVN / Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Virginia Tech at Duke 6:00 pm ESPN2
DII: West Alabama at North Greenville 6:00 pm ESPN Extra
Ohio State at Penn State 6:30 pm ABC / espn3 Skycam
South Carolina at Kentucky 6:30 pm SEC Network
Stanford at Notre Dame 6:30 pm NBC / 4K on DirecTV 106
BYU at Washington 7:30 pm FOX (cable)
Ole Miss at LSU 8:15 pm ESPN / espn3 Skycam
Oregon State at Arizona State 9:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Oregon at California 9:30 pm FS1 / 4K on DirecTV 105
Toledo at Fresno State 9:30 pm ESPNU
USC at Arizona 9:30 pm ESPN2
Games online only or not scheduled for nationally available networks.
Arkansas Pine Bluff at FIU 6:30 pm $espn+ Video
Arkansas State at Georgia Southern 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
DII: Ashland at Ferris State 2:00 pm espn3 Video
Austin Peay at Jacksonville State 3:00 pm espn3 Video
Bucknell at Holy Cross 12:00 pm Stadium Video / Stadium / Charter TV3 (cable)
CCSU at Lafayette 5:00 pm PLN Video / LSN TV (cable)
Central Arkansas at Sam Houston State 3:00 pm espn3 Video
Charleston Southern at Hampton 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Charlotte at UAB 6:00 pm espn3 Video
Chattanooga at ETSU 6:30 pm $espn+ Video
The Citadel at Towson 3:00 pm CAA Video
Coastal Carolina at Troy 2:30 pm espn3 Video
Colgate at William & Mary 5:00 pm CAA Video / YurView VA (cable)
Davidson at Valparaiso 1:00 pm espn3 Video
Dayton at Marist 12:00 pm Video
Delaware State at Norfolk State 3:00 pm espn3 Video
Drake at Jacksonville 12:00 pm espn3 Video
Eastern Illinois at Tennessee Tech 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Florida Atlantic at Middle Tennessee 6:00 pm Facebook Video
Georgetown at Brown 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
NAIA: Grand View at Missouri Valley 2:30 pm espn3 Video
Hawaii at San Jose State 6:00 pm Stadium App / Spectrum PPV (HI cable)
Illinois State at Missouri State 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Incarnate Word at Abilene Christian 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Kent State at Ball State 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Liberty at New Mexico 2:00 pm N/A
Louisiana Monroe at Georgia State 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Louisiana Tech at North Texas 6:30 pm beIN / Video (not on DirecTV)
Maine at Yale 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Marshall at Western Kentucky 6:30 pm Stadium Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
Morehead State at Butler 12:00 pm Facebook Video
New Hampshire at Elon 12:30 pm CAA Video
North Alabama at Campbell 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
North Dakota at Northern Colorado 1:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Northern Arizona at Idaho State 3:30 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Northwestern State at SLU 7:00 pm espn3 Video / CST (cable)
Northern Illinois at Eastern Michigan 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
Old Dominion at East Carolina 2:30 pm espn3 Video
Penn at Dartmouth 12:30 pm $espn+ Video
Portland State at Idaho 4:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / SWX (cable)
Sacred Heart at Cornell 12:30 pm $espn+ Video
DII: Shippensburg at West Chester 11:00 am espn3 Video
South Alabama at Appalachian State 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
South Dakota at Southern Illinois 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
South Dakota State at North Dakota State 2:30 pm $espn+ Video / NBC ND (cable)
Stetson at San Diego 4:00 pm $Stadium Video / Stadium
UT Martin at Murray State 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
UTEP at UTSA 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Wagner at Monmouth 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
WV Wesleyan at Saint Francis 3:00 pm NEC Video
Western Carolina at Furman 1:00 pm $espn+ Video / WYCW (cable)
Western Michigan at Miami Ohio 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
Wofford at Gardner Webb 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
Thursday, October 4th
Georgia State at Troy 6:30 pm ESPNU
Tulsa at Houston 7:00 pm ESPN
Friday, October 5th
Dartmouth at Yale 5:00 pm ESPNU
Georgia Tech at Louisville 6:00 pm ESPN
Middle Tennessee at Marshall 6:30 pm CBSSN
Utah State at BYU 8:00 pm ESPN2
Saturday, October 6th
Alabama at Arkansas 11:00 am ESPN
Buffalo at Central Michigan 11:00 am CBSSN
East Carolina at Temple 11:00 am ESPN News
DII: Edinboro at Mercyhurst 11:00 am ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Holy Cross at New Hampshire 11:00 am NBCSB / Video
Illinois at Rutgers 11:00 am BTN
Kansas at West Virginia 11:00 am ESPN2
Maryland at Michigan 11:00 am ABC
Missouri at South Carolina 11:00 am SEC Network
Northwestern at Michigan State 11:00 am FS1
Oklahoma vs. Texas (Dallas) 11:00 am FOX
Tulane at Cincinnati 11:00 am ESPNU
Syracuse at Pittsburgh 11:20 am ESPN Extra / ACC Network / (blackout)
Boston College at North Carolina State 11:30 am ESPN Extra / ACC RSN (blackout)
NAIA: St. Francis at IN Wesleyan 12:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
NAIA: Bethany at Friends 12:30 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Lehigh at Princeton 12:00 pm NBCSCA *4 / $espn+ Video
Elon at James Madison 12:30 pm MASN / SNY / Video)
North Dakota State at Northern Iowa 1:00 pm NBCSCH+ *4 / $espn+ Video / PSN (cable)
Stephen F. Austin at Sam Houston State 1:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
DII: Tuskegee at Morehouse 1:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Delaware at Richmond 2:00 pm (NBCSBA / NBCSWA+ / Video
Southern Utah at Eastern Washington 2:00 pm AUD / RSNW / Video
Western Illinois at Illinois State 2:00 pm NBCSCH *4 / $espn+ Video
ESPN GoalLine 2:00 pm ESPNGL / ESPN News (2 - 10)
NAIA: Central Methodist at Benedictine 2:30 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Clemson at Wake Forest 2:30 pm ESPN
Florida State at Miami 2:30 pm ABC
Iowa at Minnesota 2:30 pm BTN
Iowa State at Oklahoma State 2:30 pm ESPN2
Kansas State at Baylor 2:30 pm FS1
LSU at Florida 2:30 pm CBS
Navy at Air Force 2:30 pm CBSSN
San Diego State at Boise State 2:30 pm ESPNU
South Florida at UMass 2:30 pm ELVN / Video / NESN+ / NESN (JIP at 3)
Villanova at Maine 2:30 pm DTV: 608 / FCSA (cable) / (WVII / WPME) (cable)
Arizona State at Colorado 3:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Indiana at Ohio State 3:00 pm FOX (cable)
Louisiana Monroe at Ole Miss 3:00 pm SEC Network
New Mexico at UNLV 3:00 pm ATTRM / RSNW / ATTSW+ *4 / MWC Video
Alabama A&M at Texas Southern 6:00 pm ATTSW *4 / Video
DII: Dixie State at GVSU 6:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Kentucky at Texas A&M 6:00 pm ESPN / espn3 Skycam Video
Nicholls at Northwestern State 6:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video / CST (cable) (blackout)
SMU at UCF 6:00 pm ESPNU
UConn at Memphis 6:00 pm CBSSN
Auburn at Mississippi State 6:30 pm ESPN2
Nebraska at Wisconsin 6:30 pm BTN
Tennessee State at Austin Peay 6:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Vanderbilt at Georgia 6:30 pm SEC Network
Washington at UCLA 6:30 pm FOX (cable)
Liberty at New Mexico State 7:00 pm ELVN / FSAZ+ / FSSW+
Notre Dame at Virginia Tech 7:00 pm ABC / espn3 and Skycam Video
Washington State at Oregon State 8:00 pm PAC-12 Network
California at Arizona 9:00 pm FS1 / 4K on DirecTV 105
Colorado State at San Jose State 9:30 pm CBSSN
Fresno State at Nevada 9:30 pm ESPNU
Utah at Stanford 9:30 pm ESPN
Games online only or not scheduled for nationally available networks.
Albany at William & Mary 2:30 pm CAA Video / YurView (VA cable)
Bowling Green at Toledo 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
Bryant at Duquesne 12:00 pm NEC Video
Butler at Drake 1:00 pm Video
Cal Poly at Sacramento State 8:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / CW31 (cable)
CCSU at Robert Morris 12:00 pm NEC Video
Charleston Southern at Savannah State 5:00 pm espn3 Video
DII: Central Washington at Azusa Pacific 8:00 pm espn3 Video
Colgate at Bucknell 11:00 am PLN Video / Facebook Video
Eastern Michigan at Western Michigan 11:00 am $espn+ Video
Gardner Webb at ETSU 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
Georgetown at Fordham 12:00 pm PLN Video / Facebook Video
Harvard at Cornell 12:30 pm $espn+ Video
Howard at NC Central 1:00 pm espn3 Video
Idaho at Idaho State 4:30 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Indiana State at South Dakota State 6:00 pm $espn+ Video / Midco (cable)
Jacksonville State at Eastern Kentucky 3:00 pm $espn+ Video
Lane at Hampton 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Louisiana Lafayette at Texas State 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Marist at Columbia 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Miami Ohio at Akron 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
Mississippi Valley at Bethune Cookman 3:00 pm espn3 Video
Missouri State at South Dakota 2:00 pm espn3 Video
Murray State at Eastern Illinois 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
North Carolina A&T at Delaware State 6:00 pm espn3 Video
Norfolk State at Florida A&M 3:00 pm espn3 Video
DII: North Greenville at West Georgia 1:00 pm espn3 Video
North Texas at UTEP 6:30 pm beIN / Video (not on DirecTV)
Northern Illinois at Ball State 2:00 pm espn3 Video
Ohio at Kent State 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
Old Dominion at Florida Atlantic 4:00 pm Stadium Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
Penn at Sacred Heart 2:00 pm NEC Video
Portland State at Montana 3:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / SWX (cable)
Presbyterian at Kennesaw State 1:00 pm espn3 Video
San Diego at Morehead State 11:00 am $espn+ Video
SEMO at Tennessee Tech 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
South Alabama at Georgia Southern 2:30 pm espn3 Video
South Carolina State at Morgan State 12:00 pm espn3 Video
Southeastern Louisiana at Incarnate Word 4:00 pm Video
Southern Illinois at Youngstown State 5:00 pm $espn+ Video / WFMJ (cable)
Stony Brook at Towson 3:00 pm CSLive Video
UAB at Louisiana Tech 6:00 pm Facebook Video
UC Davis at Northern Colorado 1:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
UTSA at Rice 6:00 pm espn3 Video
Valparaiso at Dayton 12:00 pm Facebook Video
Wagner at Campbell 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Weber State at Northern Arizona 4:30 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
DII: West Chester at Bloomsburg 1:00 pm espn3 Video
West Florida at North Alabama 6:00 pm Video
Western Carolina at Samford 12:30 pm espn3 Video
Wofford at Chattanooga 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Wyoming at Hawaii 11:00 pm Stadium App / Spectrum PPV (HI cable)
Tuesday, October 9th
Appalachian State at Arkansas State 7:00 pm ESPN2
Thursday, October 11th
Georgia Southern at Texas State 6:30 pm ESPNU
Texas Tech at TCU 6:30 pm ESPN / Skycam Video
Friday, October 12th
Holy Cross at Harvard 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
South Florida at Tulsa 6:00 pm ESPN
Air Force at San Diego State 8:00 pm CBSSN
Arizona at Utah 9:00 pm ESPN
Saturday, October 13th
Akron at Buffalo 11:00 am CBSSN
Florida at Vanderbilt 11:00 am ESPN
Iowa at Indiana 11:00 am ESPN2
Minnesota at Ohio State 11:00 am FS1
Nebraska at Northwestern 11:00 am ABC / espn3 Video
Oklahoma State at Kansas State 11:00 am ESPNU
Rutgers at Maryland 11:00 am BTN
Saint Francis at Wagner 11:00 am ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Tennessee at Auburn 11:00 am SEC Network
Duke at Georgia Tech 11:20 am ECE / ACCN / WatchESPN (blackouts) / Stadium
Louisville at Boston College 11:30 am ECE / ACC RSN (blackouts) / Video: FSGo
Florida A&M at North Carolina A&T 12:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
James Madison at Villanova 12:00 pm FCSA (DTV 608 / cable)
DII: Virginia State at Bowie State 12:00 pm ASP
Bethune Cookman at South Carolina State 1:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
DII: East Stroudsburg at Bloomsburg 1:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
ETSU at The Citadel 1:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Pittsburgh at Notre Dame 1:30 pm NBC / 4K on DirecTV: 106
Central Arkansas at Stephen F. Austin 2:00 pm ELVN / CST (cable) / SLC Video
ESPN GoalLine 2:00 pm ESPNGL / ESPN News (2 - 10)
Army vs. San Jose State 2:30 pm ESPNU
Baylor at Texas 2:30 pm ESPN
Elon at Delaware 2:30 pm SNY / NBCSWA+ *4 / WRDE (cable)
Georgia at LSU 2:30 pm CBS
Michigan State at Penn State 2:30 pm BTN
Purdue at Illinois 2:30 pm FS1
Stony Brook at New Hampshire 2:30 pm NBCSB / CSLive Video
Temple at Navy 2:30 pm CBSSN
Texas A&M at South Carolina 2:30 pm SEC Network
UCF at Memphis 2:30 pm ABC or ESPN2 (reverse mirror)
Washington at Oregon 2:30 pm ABC or ESPN2 (reverse mirror)
DII: CSU Pueblo at Colorado Mesa 3:00 pm ALT+
Eastern Illinois at Jacksonville State 3:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Idaho at Montana State 3:00 pm AUD / RSNW / Video
New Mexico at Colorado State 3:00 pm ATTRM / ATTRMW / ATTSW+ *4 / MWC Video
DII: Catawba at Wingate 5:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Eastern Washington at Weber State 5:00 pm ELVN / Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Morgan State at Savannah State 5:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Southern at Prairie View 5:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
DII: Tuskegee at Fort Valley State 5:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
DII: Ferris at GVSU 6:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Grambling at Texas Southern 6:00 pm ATTSW
Houston at East Carolina 6:00 pm CBSSN
Miami at Virginia 6:00 pm ESPN2
Missouri at Alabama 6:00 pm ESPN / Skycam Video
Robert Morris at Duquesne 6:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
UCLA at California 6:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Virginia Tech at North Carolina 6:00 pm ESPNU
West Virginia at Iowa State 6:00 pm FS1
Ole Miss at Arkansas 6:30 pm SEC Network
Wisconsin at Michigan 6:30 pm ABC / espn3 and Skycam Video
Hawaii at BYU 9:15 pm ESPN2
Boise State at Nevada 9:30 pm CBSSN
Colorado at USC 9:30 pm FS1
Wyoming at Fresno State 9:30 pm ESPNU
Games online only or not scheduled for nationally available networks.
Alabama State at South Alabama 4:00 pm espn3 Video
Austin Peay at SEMO 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Ball State at Central Michigan 2:00 pm espn3 Video
NAIA: Bethel College at Saint Mary 1:30 pm espn3 Video
Brown at Princeton 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Bucknell at Monmouth 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Butler at Valparaiso 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
CCSU at Bryant 12:00 pm NEC Video
Chattanooga at Western Carolina 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
Columbia at Penn 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Cornell at Colgate 11:00 am Stadium Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
Delaware State at Howard 12:00 pm espn3 Video / STN (cable)
Dayton at San Diego 4:00 pm Video
DII: Delta State at West Alabama 2:00 pm espn3 Video
Eastern Kentucky at UT Martin 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Fordham at Lehigh 11:30 am PLN Video / SE2 (cable)
NAIA: Grand View at Peru State 2:30 pm espn3 Video
Georgetown at Lafayette 2:30 pm PLN Video / Stadium / LSN TV (cable)
Hampton at Presbyterian 11:00 am $espn+ Video
Houston Baptist at Southeastern Louisiana 4:00 pm SLC Video
Idaho State at UC Davis 6:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Incarnate Word at Lamar 3:00 pm $espn+ Video / MYTX (cable)
Kennesaw State at Gardner Webb 12:30 pm espn3 Video
Kent State at Miami Ohio 1:30 pm $espn+ Video
Louisiana Monroe at Coastal Carolina 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
Louisiana Tech at UTSA 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Maine at Rhode Island 11:00 am CAA Video
Marist at Jacksonville 12:00 pm espn3 Video
Marshall at Old Dominion 2:30 pm Stadium Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
Mercer at Yale 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Middle Tennessee at Florida International 6:30 pm beIN / Video
Mississippi College at North Alabama 6:00 pm Video
Mississippi Valley at Jackson State 2:00 pm Video
Missouri State at Indiana State 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Montana at North Dakota 1:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / (SWX / MidCo) Cable
New Mexico State at Louisiana Lafayette 4:00 pm $espn+ Video
Nicholls at Abilene Christian 2:30 pm espn3 Video
North Dakota State at Western Illinois 6:00 pm $espn+ Video / NBC ND (cable)
Northern Colorado at Portland State 4:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Northern Iowa at South Dakota 6:00 pm Video / $espn+ Video / Midco (cable)
Ohio at Northern Illinois 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
Richmond at Albany 6:00 pm Video
Sacramento State at Southern Utah 7:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Sacred Heart at Dartmouth 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
Sam Houston State at Northwestern State 6:00 pm espn3 Video / CST (cable)
Southern Illinois at Illinois State 2:00 pm espn3 Video
Southern Miss at North Texas 1:00 pm espn3 Video
Stetson at Drake 1:00 pm Video
Tennessee State at Murray State 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Toledo at Eastern Michigan 11:00 am $espn+ Video
Troy at Liberty 1:00 pm espn3 Video / LFSN (cable)
UAB at Rice 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
UNLV at Utah State 3:00 pm Facebook Video
Virginia Lynchburg at Charleston Southern 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
VMI at Samford 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
William & Mary at Towson 3:00 pm CAA Video
West Georgia at West Florida 6:00 pm espn3 Video
Western Kentucky at Charlotte 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
Western Michigan at Bowling Green 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Wofford at Furman 12:00 pm $espn+ Video / WYCW (cable)
Youngstown State at South Dakota State 2:00 pm $espn+ Video / (Midco / WBCB) (cable)
Thursday, October 18th
Georgia State at Arkansas State 6:30 pm ESPNU
Stanford at Arizona State 8:00 pm ESPN
Friday, October 19th
Yale at Penn 6:00 pm ESPNU
Colorado State at Boise State 8:00 pm ESPN2
Air Force at UNLV 9:00 pm CBSSN
Saturday, October 20th
Auburn at Ole Miss 11:00 am ESPN
Cincinnati at Temple 11:00 am ESPNU
Illinois at Wisconsin 11:00 am FS1 / 4K on DirecTV 106
Lafayette at Bucknell 11:00 am MASN / PLN Video / LSN TV (cable) / Stadium
Maryland at Iowa 11:00 am ESPN2
Miami Ohio at Army 11:00 am CBSSN
Michigan at Michigan State 11:00 am FOX
North Carolina at Syracuse 11:20 am ESPN Extra (blackouts) / ACC Network
Northwestern at Rutgers 11:00 am BTN
Oklahoma at TCU 11:00 am ABC / espn3 Video
Tulsa at Arkansas 11:00 am SEC Network
Virginia at Duke 11:30 am ECE / ACC RSN (blackouts)
Campbell at Monmouth 12:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Sacred Heart at CCSU 12:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
DII: Virginia State at Bowie State 12:00 pm ASP
The Citadel at VMI 12:30 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Dartmouth at Columbia 12:30 pm SNY / $espn+ Video
Delaware State at South Carolina State 12:30 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Richmond at Elon 12:30 pm FCSA (DTV 608 / cable)
Utah State at Wyoming 1:30 pm ATTRM / ATTRMW / RSNW / ATTSW *4 / MWC Video
DII: Central Missouri at Pittsburgh State 2:00 pm ALT+
UT Martin at Eastern Illinois 2:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
ESPN GoalLine 2:00 pm ESPNGL / ESPN News (2-4, 5-10)
Alabama at Tennessee 2:30 pm CBS
Coastal Carolina at UMass 2:30 pm ELVN / NESN+ / $Video / NESN Video
Colorado at Washington 2:30 pm FOX
Delaware at New Hampshire 2:30 pm NBCSB / CSLive Video
Houston at Navy 2:30 pm CBSSN
Kansas at Texas Tech 2:30 pm FS1
Minnesota at Nebraska 2:30 pm BTN
North Carolina State at Clemson 2:30 pm ESPN / espn3 Skycam
Penn State at Indiana 2:30 pm ABC / espn3 Video
SMU at Tulane 2:30 pm ESPNU
Wake Forest at Florida State 2:30 pm ESPN2
California at Oregon State 3:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Memphis at Missouri 3:00 pm SEC Network
North Carolina A&T at Bethune Cookman 3:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
South Dakota State at Northern Iowa 4:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video / PSN (cable)
Georgia Southern at New Mexico State 5:00 pm FSOK / FSAZ+ / FCSP (cable) / Video: FSGo
DII: Mars Hill at Wingate 5:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Montana State at Weber State 5:00 pm AUD / RSNW / ATTRM / ATTRMW / ATTSW
Howard at Morgan State 6:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video / STN (cable)
McNeese at Incarnate Word 6:00 pm ELVN / SLC Video / (CST / KCWX TX) (cable)
Mississippi State at LSU 6:00 pm ESPN / espn3 Skycam
Stephen F. Austin at Houston Baptist 6:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Texas State at Louisiana Monroe 6:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
UCF at East Carolina 6:00 pm ESPN2
UConn at South Florida 6:00 pm CBSSN
Fresno State at New Mexico 7:30 pm ESPNU
Ohio State at Purdue 6:30 pm ABC / espn3 Video / espn3 Skycam
Oregon at Washington State 6:30 pm FOX
Vanderbilt at Kentucky 6:30 pm SEC Network
USC at Utah 7:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Arizona at UCLA 9:30 pm ESPN2
San Jose State at San Diego State 9:30 pm CBSSN
Games online only or not scheduled for nationally available networks.
Abilene Christian at Southeastern Louisiana 7:00 pm SLC Video
Akron at Kent State 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
UAPB at Mississippi Valley 2:00 pm Youtube Video
Bowling Green at Ohio 1:00 pm espn3 Video
Bryant at Fordham 12:00 pm PLN Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
Buffalo at Toledo 11:00 am $espn+ Video / (WTOL / WGRZ) cable
Central State at Robert Morris 11:00 am NEC Video
Charlotte at Middle Tennessee 2:00 pm espn3 Video
Cornell at Brown 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Davidson at Marist 12:00 pm Video
Drake at Dayton 12:00 pm Facebook Video
Duquesne at Saint Francis 11:00 am NEC Video
Eastern Michigan at Ball State 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
ETSU at Wofford 12:30 pm $espn+ Video
Florida Atlantic at Marshall 1:30 pm Facebook Video
Grambling at Alcorn 2:00 pm espn3 Video
Idaho State at Liberty 1:00 pm espn3 Video / LFSN (cable)
Illinois State at North Dakota State 2:30 pm $espn+ Video / NBC ND (cable)
Indiana State at Southern Illinois 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Jacksonville at Stetson 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
Jacksonville State at SEMO 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Lehigh at Georgetown 1:00 pm PLN Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
Louisiana Lafayette at Appalachian State 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
Maine at William & Mary 2:30 pm CAA Video / CST (cable) / YurView VA (cable)
DII: Mississippi College at Shorter 12:00 pm espn3 Video
NAIA: Missouri Valley at Central Methodist 2:30 pm espn3 Video
Murray State at Eastern Kentucky 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Nevada at Hawaii 11:00 pm Stadium App / Spectrum PPV (HI cable) / NSN
North Alabama at Jackson State 2:00 pm Video
NC Central at Norfolk State 1:00 pm espn3 Video
North Texas at UAB 6:30 pm beIN / Video (not on DirecTV)
North Dakota at Sacramento State 8:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Northern Arizona at Northern Colorado 1:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Old Dominion at Western Kentucky 6:30 pm $espn+ Video
Presbyterian at Charleston Southern 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
Princeton at Harvard 11:00 am $espn+ Video
Rhode Island at Stony Brook 5:00 pm Video
Rice at Florida International 6:30 pm $espn+ Video
Sam Houston State at Lamar 3:00 pm $espn+ Video / KBMT (cable)
Samford at Furman 1:00 pm $espn+ Video / WYCW (cable)
San Diego at Butler 11:00 am Facebook Video
South Dakota at Youngstown State 5:00 pm $espn+ Video / WFMJ (cable)
Southern Utah at Idaho 7:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
NAIA: Sterling at Tabor 2:00 pm espn3 Video
Tennessee Tech at Tennessee State 4:30 pm $espn+ Video
Towson at Albany 2:30 pm Video
UC Davis at Cal Poly 6:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
UTEP at Louisiana Tech 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
UTSA at Southern Miss 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Valparaiso at Morehead State 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Western Carolina at Mercer 3:00 pm $espn+ Video
Western Illinois at Missouri State 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Western Michigan at Central Michigan 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Tuesday, October 23rd
Troy at South Alabama 7:00 pm ESPN2
Thursday, October 25th
Baylor at West Virginia 6:00 pm FS1 / 4K on DirecTV 106
Ball State at Ohio 6:00 pm CBSSN /
DII: Shorter at Delta State 6:00 pm espn3 Video
Toledo at Western Michigan 6:00 pm ESPN2
Appalachian State at Georgia Southern 6:30 pm ESPNU
Georgia Tech at Virginia Tech 6:30 pm ESPN
Friday, October 26th
Louisiana Tech at Florida Atlantic 5:30 pm CBSSN
Miami at Boston College 6:00 pm ESPN
Indiana at Minnesota 7:00 pm FS1
Wyoming at Colorado State 9:00 pm CBSSN
Utah at UCLA 9:30 pm ESPN
Saturday, October 27th
Army at Eastern Michigan 11:00 am CBSSN
Bethune Cookman at Nebraska 11:00 am BTN
Central Michigan at Akron 11:00 am ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Clemson at Florida State 11:00 am ABC / espn3 Video
Purdue at Michigan State 11:00 am ESPN
Texas Tech at Iowa State 11:00 am ESPN2
UMass at UConn 11:00 am ESPNU
Vanderbilt at Arkansas 11:00 am SEC Network
Wake Forest at Louisville 11:00 am ECE / ACC RSN (blackouts)
Wisconsin at Northwestern 11:00 am FOX
North Carolina at Virginia 11:20 am ECE (blackouts) / ACC Network
Albany at Maine 12:00 pm FCSC (DTV 608 / cable) / (WWVII/WPME) (cable)
Bryant at Sacred Heart 12:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Penn at Brown 12:00 pm NESN+ / $espn+ Video
South Carolina State at Howard 12:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video / STN (cable)
DII: Winston Salem at Shaw 12:00 pm ASP
Mercer at Wofford 12:30 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video / WYCW (cable)
Southeastern LA at Sam Houston State 1:00 pm ELVN / SLC Video
NAIA: Avila at Bethany 1:30 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Idaho at Eastern Washington 2:00 pm AUD / ATTRM / ATTRMW / RSNW / Video
Mississippi Valley at Texas Southern 2:00 pm ATTSW *4 / Video
Oregon State at Colorado 2:00 pm PAC-12 Network
TCU at Kansas 2:00 pm FS1
ESPN GoalLine 2:00 pm ESPNGL / ESPN News (2 - 10)
Arizona State at USC 2:30 pm ABC / espn3 / ESPN2 (reverse mirror)
Cincinnati at SMU 2:30 pm CBSSN
Duke at Pittsburgh 2:30 pm ECE (blackouts)/ ACC RSN
Florida vs. Georgia (Jacksonville) 2:30 pm CBS
Illinois at Maryland 2:30 pm BTN
Iowa at Penn State 2:30 pm ESPN / espn3 Skycam
Kansas State at Oklahoma 2:30 pm FOX
Northern Illinois at BYU 2:30 pm ESPNU
South Florida at Houston 2:30 pm ABC / espn3 / ESPN2 (reverse mirror)
Stony Brook at James Madison 2:30 pm MASN / SNY / CAA Video
Towson at Delaware 2:30 pm FCSA (DTV 608-1 / cable) / Video: CAA
Gardner Webb at Campbell 3:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Kentucky at Missouri 3:00 pm SEC Network
Morgan State at Florida A&M 3:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
DII: Florida Tech at West Alabama 4:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Montana State at Idaho State 4:30 pm ELVN / Video: Pluto / Big Sky
UNLV at San Jose State 5:30 pm ATT: RM & RMW & SW *4 / RSNW / MWC Video
Washington at California 5:30 pm FS1
Boise State at Air Force 6:00 pm CBSSN
New Mexico State at Texas State 6:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video / KNVA (cable)
North Carolina State at Syracuse 6:00 pm ESPN2
Texas A&M at Mississippi State 6:00 pm ESPN
Tulane at Tulsa 6:00 pm ESPNU
Washington State at Stanford 6:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Tennessee at South Carolina 6:30 pm SEC Network
Navy vs. Notre Dame (San Diego) 7:00 pm CBS / CBS Video
Texas at Oklahoma State 7:00 pm ABC / espn3 Video / espn3 Skycam
Hawaii at Fresno State 9:30 pm ESPN2
Oregon at Arizona 9:30 pm ESPN
San Diego State at Nevada 9:30 pm ESPNU
Games online only or not scheduled for nationally available networks.
Alabama State at Alabama A&M 2:30 pm espn3 Video
Alcorn at Prairie View 2:00 pm Video
Arkansas State at Louisiana Lafayette 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Cal Poly at Northern Arizona 6:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / KASW (cable)
Central Arkansas at McNeese 6:00 pm espn3 Video / CST (cable)
Coastal Carolina at Georgia State 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Cornell at Princeton 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Dayton at Butler 11:00 am Facebook Video
Drake at Valparaiso 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Eastern Illinois at Eastern Kentucky 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Florida International at Western Kentucky 6:30 pm beIN
Furman at The Citadel 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Georgetown at Colgate 11:00 am PLN Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
DII: GVSU at Saginaw Valley 12:00 pm espn3 Video
Harvard at Dartmouth 12:30 pm $espn+ Video
Incarnate Word at Nicholls 3:00 pm SLC Video
Indiana State at Youngstown State 1:00 pm $espn+ Video / WFMJ (cable)
Jacksonville at San Diego 3:00 pm WTV Video
Jacksonville State at Murray State 3:00 pm espn3 Video
Kennesaw State at Charleston Southern 5:00 pm $espn+ Video
Lafayette at Fordham 12:00 pm PLN Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
Lamar at Stephen F. Austin 3:00 pm $espn+ Video
Lehigh at Holy Cross 12:00 pm PLN Video / Stadium / Charter TV3 (cable)
DII: LIU Post at Assumption 12:00 pm espn3 Video
Marist at Morehead State 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Middle Tennessee at Old Dominion 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
Monmouth at Presbyterian 1:30 pm $espn+ Video
New Hampshire at Villanova 1:00 pm CSLive Video
New Mexico at Utah State 3:00 pm Facebook Video
Norfolk State at Savannah State 2:00 pm espn3 Video
NC Central at Delaware State 1:00 pm espn3 Video
North Dakota State at South Dakota 2:00 pm $espn+ Video / Midco (cable) / NBC ND (cable)
Northern Colorado at Southern Utah 7:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Northern Iowa at Western Illinois 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Portland State at Sacramento State 8:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / CW31 (cable)
NAIA: Peru State at Graceland 1:00 pm espn3 Video
Rice at North Texas 3:00 pm $espn+ Video
DII: Saginaw Valley at GVSU 12:00 pm espn3 Video
Saint Francis at Robert Morris 11:00 am NEC Video
SEMO at UT Martin 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
South Dakota State at Illinois State 12:00 pm espn3 Video
Southern Illinois at Missouri State 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Southern Miss at Charlotte 1:00 pm espn3 Video
Tennessee Tech at Austin Peay 4:00 pm $espn+ Video
UAB at UTEP 6:30 pm $espn+ Video
UC Davis at Montana 3:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / SWX (cable)
Virginia Lynchburg at Hampton 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
VMI at Chattanooga 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Wagner at CCSU 11:00 am NEC Video
Weber State at North Dakota 2:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / Midco (cable)
Western Carolina at ETSU 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
William & Mary at Rhode Island 11:00 am CAA Video
Yale at Columbia 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Tuesday, October 30th
Kent State at Bowling Green 7:00 pm ESPNU
Miami Ohio at Buffalo 7:00 pm ESPN2
Wednesday, October 31st
Ball State at Toledo 6:30 pm ESPN2
Thursday, November 1st
Northern Illinois at Akron 6:00 pm CBSSN
Ohio at Western Michigan 6:00 pm ESPNU
Temple at UCF 6:30 pm ESPN
Friday, November 2nd
Penn at Cornell 5:00 pm ESPNU
Pittsburgh at Virginia 6:30 pm ESPN2
Western Kentucky at Middle Tennessee 7:00 pm CBSSN
Colorado at Arizona 9:30 pm FS1
Saturday, November 3rd
Air Force at Army 11:00 am CBSSN
Butler at Jacksonville 11:00 am ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Columbia at Harvard 11:00 am NESN / $espn+ Video
Duquesne at Wagner 11:00 am ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Iowa State at Kansas 11:00 am FSN
Louisville at Clemson 11:00 am ABC / espn3 Video
Memphis at East Carolina 11:00 am ESPNU
Michigan State at Maryland 11:00 am ESPN2
Nebraska at Ohio State 11:00 am FOX
Oklahoma State at Baylor 11:00 am FS1
Rutgers at Wisconsin 11:00 am BTN
South Carolina at Ole Miss 11:00 am SEC Network
Syracuse at Wake Forest 11:00 am ECE (blackouts) / ACC RSN / Video: FSGo
Texas A&M at Auburn 11:00 am ESPN
Georgia Tech at North Carolina 11:15 am ECE (blackouts) / ACC Network
Charleston Southern at Monmouth 12:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Chattanooga at Furman 12:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video / WYCW (cable)
Dartmouth at Princeton 12:00 pm NBCSB / NBCSCA / $espn+ Video
James Madison at New Hampshire 12:00 pm FCSA (DTV 608 / cable)
Morehead State at Stetson 12:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
DII: Winston Salem at Fayetteville State 12:00 pm ASP
Illinois State at Northern Iowa 1:00 pm NBCSCH / $espn+ Video / PSN (cable)
San Jose State at Wyoming 1:00 pm ATTRM / ATTRMW / ATTSW / MWC Video
DII: Fort Hays at NWMS 1:30 pm ALT
NAIA: McPherson at Sterling 1:30 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Montana at Southern Utah 2:00 pm AUD / RSNW / Video
Villanova at Richmond 2:00 pm SNY / NBCS: (BA / CH+ / WA+) *4 / Video
ESPN GoalLine 2:00 pm ESPNGL / ESPN News (2 -10)
Florida State at North Carolina State 2:30 pm ABC / espn3 Video
Georgia at Kentucky 2:30 pm CBS
Iowa at Purdue 2:30 pm ESPN2
Kansas State at TCU 2:30 pm FS1
Liberty at UMass 2:30 pm ELVN / NESN / Video
Minnesota at Illinois 2:30 pm BTN
Navy at Cincinnati 2:30 pm ESPNU
Tulane at South Florida 2:30 pm CBSSN
West Virginia at Texas 2:30 pm FOX
Boston College at Virginia Tech 2:45 pm ECE (blackouts) / ACC Network
Penn State at Michigan 2:45 pm ESPN / Skycam Video
Alcorn at New Mexico State 3:00 pm FSAZ / ELVN Video
Bethune Cookman at Morgan State 3:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video / STN (cable)
Charlotte at Tennessee 3:00 pm SEC Network alternate
Missouri at Florida 3:00 pm SEC Network
Utah at Arizona State 3:00 pm PAC-12 Network
DII: Valdosta State at West Florida 4:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
DII: Ashland at GVSU 6:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Duke at Miami 6:00 pm ESPN2
Houston at SMU 6:00 pm ESPNU
Lamar at Central Arkansas 6:00 pm ELVN / CST (cable) / SLC Video
UConn at Tulsa 6:00 pm CBSSN
Notre Dame at Northwestern 6:15 pm ESPN / Skycam Video
Louisiana Tech at Mississippi State 6:30 pm SEC Network
UCLA at Oregon 6:30 pm FOX
Alabama at LSU 7:00 pm CBS
Oklahoma at Texas Tech 7:00 pm ABC / espn3 Video / Skycam Video
Stanford at Washington 8:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Idaho State at Portland State 9:00 pm ELVN / Video: Pluto / Big Sky
USC at Oregon State 9:00 pm FS1 / 4K on DirecTV 106
BYU at Boise State 9:15 pm ESPN2
San Diego State at New Mexico 9:15 pm ESPNU
Fresno State at UNLV 9:30 pm CBSSN
California at Washington State 9:45 pm ESPN / Skycam Video
Games online only or not scheduled for nationally available networks.
DII: Albany State at Fort Valley State 1:00 pm espn3 Video
Appalachian State at Coastal Carolina 4:00 pm $espn+ Video
NAIA: Benedictine at Grand View 2:30 pm espn3 Video
Brown at Yale 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Bryant at Saint Francis 11:00 am NEC Video
Bucknell at Lehigh 11:30 am Stadium Video / Stadium
Cal Poly at Montana State 3:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / SWX (cable)
Campbell at Kennesaw State 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Central Michigan at Eastern Michigan 11:00 am espn3 Video
The Citadel at Western Carolina 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
Colgate at Fordham 12:00 pm PLN Video / Stadium
Dartmouth at Princeton 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Delaware at Albany 2:30 pm Video
Eastern Kentucky at Austin Peay 4:00 pm espn3 Video
Eastern Washington at Northern Colorado 1:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
ETSU at Mercer 2:00 pm espn3 Video
Edward Waters at NC Central 1:00 pm espn3 Video
Florida A&M at Howard 12:00 pm espn3 Video
Florida Atlantic at Florida International 6:30 pm Stadium Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
Georgia Southern at Louisiana Monroe 2:00 pm espn3 Video
Holy Cross at Lafayette 11:30 am PLN Video / Stadium / LSN TV (cable)
Louisiana Lafayette at Troy 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
Maine at Towson 3:00 pm CSLive Video
Marshall at Southern Miss 2:00 pm Facebook Video
McNeese at Southeastern Louisiana 2:30 pm espn3 Video *4 / CST (cable)
DII: Millersville at Bloomsburg 2:00 pm espn3 Video / STN (cable)
Missouri State at South Dakota State 2:00 pm $espn+ Video / Midco (cable)
Murray State at Tennessee Tech 1:30 pm $espn+ Video / WCTE (cable)
Nicholls at Houston Baptist 2:00 pm SLC Video
Norfolk State at North Carolina A&T 12:00 pm espn3 Video
North Dakota at Idaho 4:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / SWX (cable)
Northern Arizona at UC Davis 3:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Prairie View at Jackson State 2:00 pm espn3 Video
Presbyterian at Gardner Webb 12:30 pm $espn+ Video
Rhode Island at Elon 12:30 pm CAA Video
Robert Morris at Sacred Heart 11:00 am NEC Video
Sacramento State at Weber State 1:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / KJZZ (cable)
San Diego at Drake 12:30 pm Video
DII: Saginaw Valley at Northwood 12:00 pm espn3 Video
Sam Houston State at Incarnate Word 2:00 pm espn3 Video
Savannah State at Delaware State 1:00 pm espn3 Video
Shorter at North Alabama 1:30 pm Video
South Alabama at Arkansas State 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
South Dakota at Indiana State 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Tennessee State at SEMO 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Texas Southern at Alabama State 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Texas State at Georgia State 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Tusculum at VMI 12:30 pm $espn+ Video
UT Martin at Jacksonville State 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Utah State at Hawaii 11:00 pm Stadium App / Spectrum PPV (HI cable)
UTEP at Rice 2:30 pm espn3 Video
UTSA at UAB 6:30 pm beIN / Video (not on DirecTV)
Valparaiso at Marist 11:00 am Video
Western Illinois at Southern Illinois 1:00 pm espn3 Video
Wofford at Samford 2:00 pm espn3 Video
Youngstown State at North Dakota State 2:30 pm $espn+ Video / NBC ND (cable) / WFMJ (cable)
Tuesday, November 6th
Kent State at Buffalo 6:30 pm ESPNU
Wednesday, November 7th
Ohio at Miami Ohio 6:00 pm ESPNU
Toledo at Northern Illinois 7:00 pm ESPN2
Thursday, November 8th
NC Central at Bethune Cookman 6:00 pm ESPNU
Wake Forest at North Carolina State 6:30 pm ESPN
Friday, November 9th
Louisville at Syracuse 6:00 pm ESPN2
Fresno State at Boise State 9:15 pm ESPN2
Saturday, November 10th
BYU at UMass 11:00 am ELVN / NESN / BYUtv / BYU Video
CCSU at Saint Francis 11:00 am ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Columbia at Brown 11:00 am NESN+ / $espn+ Video
DII: East Stroudsburg at Clarion 11:00 am ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Illinois at Nebraska 11:00 am BTN
Kansas at Kansas State 11:00 am FSN
Kennesaw State at Monmouth 11:00 am ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Lafayette at Army 11:00 am CBSSN
Maryland at Indiana 11:00 am BTN
Navy at UCF 11:00 am ESPN2
Ohio State at Michigan State 11:00 am FOX
Ole Miss at Texas A&M 11:00 am CBS
SEMO at Murray State 11:00 am ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
South Carolina at Florida 11:00 am ESPN
TCU at West Virginia 11:00 am FS1 / 4K on DirecTV: 106
Tulsa at Memphis 11:00 am ESPNU
Vanderbilt at Missouri 11:00 am SEC Network
Wisconsin at Penn State 11:00 am ABC / espn3 Video
North Carolina at Duke 11:20 am ESPN Extra (blackouts) / ACC Network
Albany at New Hampshire 12:00 pm NBCSB / Video
DII: Bowie at Fayetteville 12:00 pm ASP
Delaware State at Morgan State 12:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video / STN (cable)
DII: Wayne State at GVSU 12:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
William & Mary at Villanova 12:00 pm FCSA (DTV 608 / cable)
Rhode Island at James Madison 1:00 pm MASN / SNY / CAA Video
UCLA at Arizona State 1:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Liberty at Virginia 2:00 pm ESPN Extra (blackouts) / ACC RSN
Maine at Richmond 2:00 pm NBCSCA / Video
Northern Colorado at Montana State 2:00 pm AUD / ATT: RM/RMW/SW / RSNW / ATT Video
ESPN GoalLine 2:00 pm ESPNGL / ESPN News (6 - 10)
Abilene Christian at Sam Houston State 2:30 pm ELVN / Video
Baylor at Iowa State 2:30 pm FS1
Kentucky at Tennessee 2:30 pm SEC Network
Michigan at Rutgers 2:30 pm BTN
Mississippi State at Alabama 2:30 pm CBS
New Mexico at Air Force 2:30 pm CBSSN
Northwestern at Iowa 2:30 pm FOX
Oklahoma State at Oklahoma 2:30 pm ABC / espn3 Video
Purdue at Minnesota 2:30 pm ESPN2
Virginia Tech at Pittsburgh 2:30 pm ESPNU
Washington State at Colorado 2:30 pm ESPN / espn3 Skycam
Wofford at Western Carolina 2:30 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
East Carolina at Tulane 3:00 pm ESPN News
Stephen F. Austin at Nicholls 3:00 pm ESPN Extra (blackouts) / espn3 Video / CST (cable)
Oregon at Utah 4:30 pm PAC-12 Network
Montana at Idaho 5:30 pm AUD / ATTRM / RSNW / Video
Auburn at Georgia 6:00 pm ESPN / espn3 Skycam
McNeese at Northwestern State 6:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Miami at Georgia Tech 6:00 pm ESPN2
South Florida at Cincinnati 6:00 pm ESPNU
Temple at Houston 6:00 pm CBSSN
Weber State at Southern Utah 6:00 pm ELVN / Video: Pluto / Big Sky
DII: West Georgia at Valdosta State 6:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Florida State at Notre Dame 6:30 pm NBC / 4K on DirecTV: 106
LSU at Arkansas 6:30 pm SEC Network
Texas at Texas Tech 6:30 pm FOX
Clemson at Boston College 7:00 pm ABC / espn3 Video / espn3 Skycam
Oregon State at Stanford 8:00 pm PAC-12 Network
California at USC 9:30 pm ESPN
Colorado State at Nevada 9:30 pm ESPNU
UNLV at San Diego State 9:30 pm ESPN2
Games online only or not scheduled for nationally available networks.
Akron at Eastern Michigan 11:00 am espn3 Video
Appalachian State at Texas State 3:00 pm espn3 Video / KVNA (cable)
Arkansas State at Coastal Carolina 4:00 pm $espn+ Video
Austin Peay at Eastern Illinois 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Bowling Green at Central Michigan 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Bucknell at Georgetown 12:00 pm PLN Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
Campbell at Presbyterian 11:00 am $espn+ Video
DII: Chadron at CO School of Mines 1:00 pm espn3 Video
Charlotte at Marshall 1:30 pm $espn+ Video
DIII: Coast Guard at Merchant Marine 11:00 am espn3 Video
Colgate at Lehigh 11:30 am PLN Video / SE2 (cable)
Dartmouth at Cornell 12:30 pm $espn+ Video
Davidson at San Diego 4:00 pm WTV Video
Delaware at Stony Brook 12:00 pm CSLive Video
NAIA: Evangel at Baker 2:30 pm espn3 Video
Florida International at UTSA 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Fordham at Holy Cross 11:00 am PLN Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
Furman at VMI 12:30 pm $espn+ Video
Gardner Webb at Charleston Southern 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Georgia State at Louisiana Lafayette 4:00 pm $espn+ Video
Hampton at Mississippi Valley 1:00 pm Youtube Video
Harvard at Penn 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Houston Baptist at Lamar 3:00 pm $espn+ Video / MYTX (cable)
Howard at Norfolk State 12:00 pm espn3 Video
Idaho State at Cal Poly 6:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Illinois State at Indiana State 12:00 pm espn3 Video
Incarnate Word at Central Arkansas 3:00 pm SLC Video
Jackson State at Alabama State 2:00 pm espn3 Video
Jacksonville at Valparaiso 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Jacksonville State at Tennessee State 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
NAIA: Kansas Wesleyan at Southwestern 1:00 pm espn3 Video
Louisiana Monroe at South Alabama 4:00 pm $espn+ Video
Marist at Drake 1:00 pm Video
Mercer at Chattanooga 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Middle Tennessee at UTEP 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
DII: Miles at Albany State 2:00 pm espn3 Video
Morehead State at Dayton 12:00 pm Facebook Video
North Carolina A&T at Savannah State 12:00 pm espn3 Video
North Dakota State at Missouri State 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
North Greenville at North Alabama 1:30 pm Video
North Texas at Old Dominion 2:30 pm espn3 Video
Northern Arizona at Sacramento State N/A Cancelled
Northern Iowa at Youngstown State 11:00 am $espn+ Video / WFMJ (cable)
Portland State at North Dakota 2:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / Midco (cable)
Princeton at Yale 11:30 am $espn+ Video
Rice at Louisiana Tech 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Robert Morris at Eastern Kentucky 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Sacred Heart at Duquesne 11:00 am NEC Video
Samford at The Citadel 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
San Jose State at Utah State 3:00 pm Facebook Video
SMU at UConn 11:00 am espn3 Video
South Carolina State at Florida A&M 3:00 pm espn3 Video
South Dakota State at Southern Illinois 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Southern Miss at UAB 6:30 pm beIN
Stetson at Butler 11:00 am Facebook Video
Tennessee Tech at UT Martin 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Towson at Elon 11:00 am CAA Video
Troy at Georgia Southern 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
DII: Tusculum at Wingate 2:00 pm espn3 Video
UC Davis at Eastern Washington 3:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / SWX (cable)
Wagner at Bryant 12:00 pm NEC Video
Western Illinois at South Dakota 1:00 pm Video / $espn+ Video / Midco (cable)
Western Kentucky at Florida Atlantic 4:00 pm Facebook Video
Tuesday, November 13th
Western Michigan at Ball State 5:00 pm ESPN2
Wednesday, November 14th
Buffalo at Ohio 6:00 pm ESPN2
Miami Ohio at Northern Illinois 7:00 pm ESPNU
Thursday, November 15th
Toledo at Kent State 5:00 pm CBSSN
Northwestern State at Stephen F. Austin 6:00 pm ELVN
Southeastern Louisiana at Nicholls 6:00 pm espn3 Video / CST (cable)
Tulane at Houston 7:00 pm ESPN
Florida Atlantic at North Texas 8:30 pm CBSSN
Friday, November 16th
Boise State at New Mexico 8:00 pm CBSSN
Memphis at SMU 8:00 pm ESPN2
Eastern Washington at Portland State 9:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Saturday, November 17th
Arkansas at Mississippi State 11:00 am ESPN
The Citadel at Alabama 11:00 am SEC Network
Colgate at Army 11:00 am CBSSN
Elon at Maine 11:00 am FCSC (DTV: 608 / cable) / Maine Video
Harvard vs. Yale (Fenway Park) 11:00 am ESPN2
Idaho at Florida 11:00 am ESPNU
Michigan State at Nebraska 11:00 am FOX
Middle Tennessee at Kentucky 11:00 am SEC Network alternate
Northwestern at Minnesota 11:00 am BTN (alternate)
Ohio State at Maryland 11:00 am ABC / espn3 Video
Penn State at Rutgers 11:00 am BTN
Pittsburgh at Wake Forest 11:00 am ECE (blackouts) / ACC RSN
South Florida at Temple 11:00 am ESPN News
TCU at Baylor 11:00 am FS1 / 4K on DirecTV 105
Villanova at Delaware 11:00 am NBCSWA+ / Youtube Video
North Carolina State at Louisville 11:20 am ECE (blackouts) / ACC Network
Lehigh at Lafayette 11:30 am MASN / Video: Lafayette / Lehigh / LSN TV (cable)
Bryant at Howard 12:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Cornell at Columbia 12:00 pm SNY / $espn+ Video
NAIA: Lawrence Tech at IN Wesleyan 12:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Samford at ETSU 12:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Youngstown State at Illinois State 12:00 pm NBCSCH / $espn+ Video
Utah at Colorado 12:30 pm PAC-12 Network
Bethune Cookman vs. Florida A&M 1:00 pm ESPN Classic / espn3 Video
Indiana State at Western Illinois 1:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Montana State at Montana 1:00 pm AUD / RSNW / Video
Utah State at Colorado State 1:00 pm ATTRM / ATTRMW / ATTSW *4 / MWC Video
Notre Dame vs. Syracuse 1:30 pm NBC / 4K on DirecTV 106
Jacksonville State at Kennesaw State 2:00 pm FSSE / FCSC (cable)
Sacramento State at UC Davis 2:00 pm ELVN / Video: Pluto / Big Sky
ESPN GoalLine 2:00 pm ESPNGL / ESPN News (6 -10)
Boston College at Florida State 2:30 pm ESPN2
Iowa at Illinois 2:30 pm BTN (alternate)
Miami at Virginia Tech 2:30 pm ESPN
Missouri at Tennessee 2:30 pm CBS
Stony Brook at Albany 2:30 pm FCSA (DTV: 608-1 / cable)
Texas Tech at Kansas State 2:30 pm ESPNU
Tulsa at Navy 2:30 pm CBSSN
USC at UCLA 2:30 pm FOX
Virginia at Georgia Tech 2:30 pm ECE (blackouts) / ACC RSN
West Virginia at Oklahoma State 2:30 pm ABC / espn3 Video
Wisconsin at Purdue 2:30 pm BTN
Air Force at Wyoming 3:00 pm ESPN News
Indiana at Michigan 3:00 pm FS1
Liberty at Auburn 3:00 pm SEC Network alternate
UMass at Georgia 3:00 pm SEC Network
Oregon State at Washington 3:30 pm PAC-12 Network
Missouri State at Northern Iowa 4:00 pm NBCSCH+ / $espn+ Video / PSN (cable)
Duke at Clemson 6:00 pm ESPN / espn3 Skycam
UAB at Texas A&M 6:00 pm ESPN2
UConn at East Carolina 6:00 pm CBSSN
Chattanooga at South Carolina 6:30 pm SEC Network alternate
Kansas at Oklahoma 6:30 pm FOX
Ole Miss at Vanderbilt 6:30 pm SEC Network
Rice at LSU 6:30 pm ESPNU
Cincinnati at UCF 7:00 pm ABC / espn3 Video / espn3 Skycam
Iowa State at Texas 7:00 pm LHN
Arkansas Pine Bluff at Texas Southern 7:30 pm ATTSW+ / Video
New Mexico State at BYU 9:15 pm ESPN2
Arizona at Washington State 9:30 pm ESPN
Arizona State at Oregon 9:30 pm PAC-12 Network
San Diego State at Fresno State 9:30 pm CBSSN
Games online only or not scheduled for nationally available networks.
Alabama A&M at Mississippi Valley 11:00 am Youtube Video
Alabama State at Prairie View 1:00 pm Video
Bowling Green at Akron 2:30 pm espn3 Video
Brown at Dartmouth 12:30 pm $espn+ Video
Central Arkansas at Abilene Christian 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Charleston Southern at Campbell 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Dayton at Jacksonville 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Drake at Morehead State 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Duquesne at CCSU 11:00 am espn3 Video
Eastern Illinois at SEMO 1:00 pm espn3 Video
Eastern Kentucky at Tennessee Tech 1:30 pm $espn+ Video
Florida International at Charlotte 1:00 pm espn3 Video
Fordham at Bucknell 12:30 pm Stadium Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
Furman at Mercer 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Georgia Southern at Coastal Carolina 4:00 pm $espn+ Video
Georgia State at Appalachian State 1:30 pm $espn+ Video
Holy Cross at Georgetown 11:30 am Stadium Video / Facebook Video
James Madison at Towson 1:00 pm CSLive Video
Lamar at McNeese 3:00 pm espn3 Video
Louisiana Monroe at Arkansas State 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Louisiana Tech at Southern Miss 2:30 pm Stadium Video / Facebook Video / Stadium
Monmouth at Gardner Webb 12:30 pm espn3 Video
Morgan State at Norfolk State 12:00 pm espn3 Video
Murray State at Austin Peay 4:00 pm $espn+ Video
Nevada at San Jose State 2:00 pm espn3 Video
New Hampshire at Rhode Island 11:00 am CAA Video
North Carolina A&T at NC Central 1:00 pm espn3 Video
North Dakota at Northern Arizona 3:30 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky / KASW (cable)
Penn at Princeton 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Presbyterian at Wofford 12:30 pm $espn+ Video / WYCW (cable)
Richmond at William & Mary 1:00 pm CAA Video / YurView VA (cable)
San Diego at Marist 11:00 am Video
Saint Andrews at Hampton 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Saint Francis at Sacred Heart 11:00 am NEC Video
Sam Houston State at Houston Baptist 2:00 pm SLC Video
Savannah State at South Carolina State 12:30 pm espn3 Video
South Alabama at Louisiana Lafayette 4:00 pm espn3 Video
South Dakota at South Dakota State 2:00 pm $espn+ Video / Midco (cable)
Southern Illinois at North Dakota State 2:30 pm $espn+ Video / NBC ND (cable)
Southern Utah at Cal Poly 6:00 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Texas State at Troy 2:30 pm $espn+ Video
UNLV at Hawaii 11:00 pm Stadium App / Spectrum PPV (HI cable)
UT Martin at Tennessee State 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
UTEP at Western Kentucky 6:30 pm beIN / Video (not on DirecTV)
UTSA at Marshall 2:30 pm Facebook Video
Valparaiso at Stetson 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Virginia Lynchburg at Delaware State 1:00 pm espn3 Video
VMI at Old Dominion 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Wagner at Robert Morris 11:00 am NEC Video
Weber State at Idaho State 3:30 pm Video: Pluto / Big Sky
Western Carolina at North Carolina 2:00 pm ACC Video
DII Playoffs
Hillsdale at Kutztown 11:00 am Video
Wingate at West Georgia 11:00 am Video
Fort Hays State at Indianapolis 12:00 pm Video
Harding at Ferris State 12:00 pm Video
New Haven at West Chester 12:00 pm Video
NW Missouri State at GVSU 12:00 pm Video
Slippery Rock at LIU Post 12:00 pm Video
West Alabama at Bowie State 12:00 pm Video
Azusa Pacific at Tarleton State 1:00 pm Video
CSU Pueblo at CO School of Mines 1:00 pm Video
Florida Tech at Lenoir Rhyne 1:00 pm Video
TX A&M Commerce at Minnesota Duluth 1:00 pm Video
DIII Playoffs
Denison at Mount Union 11:00 am Video
Framingham State at Brockport 11:00 am Video
Husson at Rensselaer 11:00 am Video
Maryville TN at Berry 11:00 am Video
MIT at Johns Hopkins 11:00 am Video
Muhlenberg at Delaware Valley 11:00 am Video
Randolph Macon at John Carroll 11:00 am Video
St. Norbert at Trine 11:00 am Video
Washington & Jefferson at Centre 11:00 am Video
Western New England at Frostburg State 11:00 am Video
Eureka at Wisconsin Whitewater 12:00 pm Video
Hanover at North Central 12:00 pm Video
Martin Luther at St. John's (MN) 12:00 pm Video
Mary Hardin Baylor at Hardin Simmons 12:00 pm Video
Wartburg at Bethel 12:00 pm Video
Claremont Mudd Scripps at Whitworth 2:00 pm Video
Sunday, November 18th
DI-AA selection special 11:30 am ESPNU
Tuesday, November 20th
Northern Illinois at Western Michigan 6:00 pm ESPNU
Games online only or not scheduled for nationally available networks.
Ball State at Miami Ohio 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Thursday, November 22nd
Colorado State at Air Force 2:30 pm CBSSN
Mississippi State at Ole Miss 6:30 pm ESPN
Games online only or not scheduled for nationally available networks.
Mississippi Valley at Alabama State 2:00 pm Video
Friday, November 23rd
Akron at Ohio 11:00 am CBSSN
Buffalo at Bowling Green 11:00 am ESPNU
Houston at Memphis 11:00 am ABC
Nebraska at Iowa 11:00 am FOX / 4K on DirecTV 105
Texas at Kansas 11:00 am FS1
Arkansas at Missouri 1:30 pm CBS
East Carolina at Cincinnati 2:30 pm CBSSN
Virginia at Virginia Tech 2:30 pm ABC
Oregon at Oregon State 3:00 pm FS1
UCF at South Florida 3:15 pm ESPN
Oklahoma at West Virginia 7:00 pm ESPN / Skycam Video
Washington at Washington State 7:30 pm FOX
Games online only or not yet scheduled for nationally available networks.
Central Michigan at Toledo 11:00 am espn3 Video
Coastal Carolina at South Alabama 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Eastern Michigan at Kent State 11:00 am espn3 Video
Saturday, November 24th
Baylor vs. Texas Tech (Arlington) 11:00 am FS1
Florida at Florida State 11:00 am ABC
Georgia Tech at Georgia 11:00 am SEC Network
Michigan at Ohio State 11:00 am FOX
Navy at Tulane 11:00 am ESPNU
Purdue at Indiana 11:00 am ESPN2
Syracuse at Boston College 11:00 am ESPN
Western Kentucky at Louisiana Tech 11:00 am CBSSN
North Carolina State at North Carolina 11:20 am ECE (blackouts) / ACC Network
Wake Forest at Duke 11:30 am ECE (blackouts) / ACC RSN
Duquesne at Towson 1:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Elon at Wofford 1:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Stony Brook at SEMO 1:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Wyoming at New Mexico 1:30 pm ATTRM / ATTRMW / ATTSW / RSNW / MWC Video
Stanford at UCLA 2:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Delaware at James Madison 2:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Incarnate Word at Montana State 2:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
ESPN GoalLine 2:00 pm ESPNGL / ESPN News (2 -10)
Arizona State at Arizona 2:30 pm FS1
Auburn at Alabama 2:30 pm CBS
Illinois at Northwestern 2:30 pm BTN
Maryland at Penn State 2:30 pm ABC / espn3 Video
Minnesota at Wisconsin 2:30 pm ESPN2
Pittsburgh at Miami 2:30 pm ESPN
SMU at Tulsa 2:30 pm CBSSN
Temple at UConn 2:30 pm ESPNU
Rutgers at Michigan State 3:00 pm FOX
San Diego at Nicholls 3:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Tennessee at Vanderbilt 3:00 pm SEC Network
Grambling vs. Southern 4:00 pm NBCSN
Lamar at Northern Iowa 4:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Colorado at California 6:00 pm PAC-12 Network
Kansas State at Iowa State 6:00 pm FS1
Kentucky at Louisville 6:00 pm ESPN2
San Jose State at Fresno State 6:00 pm ESPNU
South Carolina at Clemson 6:00 pm ESPN / Skycam Video
ETSU at Jacksonville State 6:30 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
LSU at Texas A&M 6:30 pm SEC Network
Notre Dame at USC 7:00 pm ABC / Skycam Video
Oklahoma State at TCU 7:00 pm FOX
Nevada at UNLV 8:30 pm CBSSN
BYU at Utah 9:00 pm FS1
Utah State at Boise State 9:15 pm ESPN
Hawaii at San Diego State 9:30 pm ESPNU
Games online only or not yet scheduled for nationally available networks.
Arkansas State at Texas State 3:00 pm espn3 Video / KVNA (cable)
Charlotte at Florida Atlantic 5:00 pm Stadium Video / Stadium / Facebook Video
Georgia Southern at Georgia State 1:00 pm $espn+ Video
Louisiana Lafayette at Louisiana Monroe 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Marshall at Florida International 11:00 am Stadium Video / Stadium / Facebook Video
New Mexico State at Liberty 1:00 pm espn3 Video / LFSN (cable)
North Texas at UTSA 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Old Dominion at Rice 12:00 pm $espn+ Video
Southern Miss at UTEP 2:00 pm $espn+ Video
Troy at Appalachian State 1:30 pm $espn+ Video
UAB at Middle Tennessee 2:00 pm espn3 Video
DI-AA Playoffs
Duquesne at Towson 1:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Elon at Wofford 1:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Stony Brook at SEMO 1:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Delaware at James Madison 2:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Incarnate Word at Montana State 2:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
San Diego at Nicholls 3:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Lamar at Northern Iowa 4:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
ETSU at Jacksonville State 6:30 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
DII Playoffs
Hillsdale at Notre Dame (OH) 11:00 am Video
Slippery Rock at New Haven 12:00 pm Video
NW Missouri State at Ferris 12:00 pm Video
Bowie at Valdosta 12:00 pm Video
Wingate at Lenoir Rhyne 1:00 pm Video
Colo. St. Pueblo at MSU Mankato 1:00 pm Video
A&M Commerce at Tarleton State 1:00 pm Video
Indianapolis at Ouachita Baptist 1:00 pm Video
DIII Playoffs
Centre at Mount Union 11:00 am Video
Randolph Macon at Muhlenberg 11:00 am Video
Rensselaer Poly at Brockport 11:00 am Video
Johns Hopkins at Frostburg 11:00 am Video
St. Norbert at Wisconsin Whitewater 12:00 pm Video
Bethel at North Central 12:00 pm Video
Berry at Mary Hardin Baylor 12:00 pm Video
Whitworth at St. John's (MN) 12:00 pm Video
Thursday, November 29th
Charleston Southern at The Citadel 6:00 pm $espn+ Video
Friday, November 30th
MAC CG: Buffalo vs. Northern Illinois 6:00 pm ESPN2
Pac-12 CG: Utah vs. Washington 7:00 pm FOX
Saturday, December 1st
Akron at South Carolina 11:00 am SEC Network alternate
Jacksonville State at Maine 11:00 am ESPN Extra
Big XII CG: Oklahoma vs. Texas 11:00 am ABC
Drake at Iowa State 11:00 am $Video / Cyclones.TV
Sun Belt CG: Appalachian State vs. ULL 11:00 am ESPN
James Madison at Colgate 12:00 pm ESPN Extra
CUSA CG: Middle Tennessee vs. UAB 12:30 pm CBSSN
Wofford at Kennesaw State 1:00 pm ESPN Extra
Duquesne at South Dakota State 2:00 pm ESPN Extra
Montana State at North Dakota State 2:00 pm ESPN Extra
Stanford at California 2:00 pm PAC-12 Network
AAC CG: Memphis vs. UCF 2:45 pm ABC
SEC CG: Alabama vs. Georgia 3:00 pm CBS
SEMO at Weber State 3:00 pm ESPN Extra
SWAC CG: Alcorn vs. Southern 3:30 pm ESPNU
Nicholls at Eastern Washington 4:00 pm ESPN Extra
Northern Iowa at UC Davis 6:00 pm ESPN Extra
MWC CG: Boise State vs. Fresno State 6:45 pm ESPN / Skycam Video
ACC CG: Clemson vs. Pittsburgh 7:00 pm ABC / Skycam Video
B1G CG: Northwestern vs. Ohio State 7:00 pm FOX
Games online only or not yet scheduled for nationally available networks.
East Carolina at North Carolina State 11:00 am WatchESPN Video
Marshall at Virginia Tech 11:00 am WatchESPN Video
Norfolk State at Liberty 1:00 pm espn3 Video / LFSN (cable)
DI-AA Playoffs
Jacksonville State at Maine 11:00 am ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
James Madison at Colgate 12:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Wofford at Kennesaw State 1:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Duquesne at South Dakota State 2:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Montana State at North Dakota State 2:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
SEMO at Weber State 3:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Nicholls at Eastern Washington 4:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Northern Iowa at UC Davis 6:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
DII Playoffs
Slippery Rock at Notre Dame (OH) 11:00 am Video
Lenoir Rhyne at Valdosta 12:00 pm Video
Tarleton State at MSU Mankato 12:00 pm Video
Ferris at Ouachita Baptist 1:00 pm Video
DIII Playoffs
Muhlenberg at Mount Union 11:00 am Video
Rensselaer Poly at Johns Hopkins 11:00 am Video
Bethel at Wisconsin Whitewater 12:00 pm Video
St. John's (MN) at Mary Hardin Baylor 12:00 pm Video
Friday, December 7th
Maine at Weber State 7:00 pm ESPN2

Saturday, December 8th

Colgate at North Dakota State 11:00 am ESPN / espn3 Video
South Dakota State at Kennesaw State 1:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
Army vs. Navy 2:00 pm CBS
UC Davis at Eastern Washington 3:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
DI-AA Playoffs
Colgate at North Dakota State 11:00 am ESPN / espn3 Video
Maine at Weber State (Friday) 7:00 pm ESPN2 / espn3 Video
South Dakota State at Kennesaw State 1:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
UC Davis at Eastern Washington 3:00 pm ESPN Extra / espn3 Video
DII Playoffs
Notre Dame (OH) at Valdosta 11:00 am espn3 Video
Ferris at MSU Mankato 2:00 pm espn3 Video
DIII Playoffs
Johns Hopkins at Mount Union 11:00 am espn3 Video
Wisconsin Whitewater at Mary Hardin Baylor 2:30 pm espn3 Video
Friday, December, 14th
DIII Final: Mary Hardin Baylor vs. Mount Union 6:00 pm ESPNU
DI-AA Semifinal: SDSU at North Dakota State 7:00 pm ESPN2

Saturday, December 15th

Celebration Bowl: Alcorn vs. North Carolina A&T 11:00 am ABC
DI-AA Semifinal: Maine at Eastern Washington 1:00 pm ESPN2
DII Final: Ferris vs. Valdosta 3:00 pm ESPNU
NAIA Championship: Benedictine vs. Morningside 5:00 pm espn3 Video
Bowls
Saturday, December, 15th
Cure Bowl: Louisiana Lafayette vs. Tulane 12:30 pm CBSSN
New Mexico Bowl: North Texas vs. Utah State 1:00 pm ESPN
Las Vegas Bowl: Arizona State vs. Fresno State 2:30 pm ABC
Camellia Bowl: Eastern Michigan vs. Georgia Southern 4:30 pm ESPN
New Orleans Bowl: Appalachian State vs. MTSU 8:00 pm ESPN
Tuesday, December, 18th
Boca Bowl: Northern Illinois vs. UAB 6:00 pm ESPN
Wednesday, December, 19th
Frisco Bowl: Ohio vs. San Diego State 7:00 pm ESPN
Thursday, December, 20th
Gasparilla Bowl: Marshall vs. South Florida 7:00 pm ESPN
Friday, December, 21st
Bahamas Bowl: Florida International vs. Toledo 11:30 am ESPN
Idaho Potato Bowl: BYU vs. Western Michigan 3:00 pm ESPN
Saturday, December, 22nd
Birmingham Bowl: Memphis vs. Wake Forest 11:00 am ESPN
Armed Forces Bowl: Army vs. Houston 2:30 pm ESPN
Dollar General Bowl: Buffalo vs. Troy 6:00 pm ESPN
Hawaii Bowl: Hawaii vs. Louisiana Tech 9:30 pm ESPN
Wednesday, December, 26th
SERVPRO Bowl: Boise State vs. Boston College N/A Cancelled, weather
Quick Lane Bowl: Georgia Tech vs. Minnesota 4:15 pm ESPN
Cactus Bowl: California vs. TCU 8:00 pm ESPN
Thursday, December, 27th
Independence Bowl: Duke vs. Temple 12:30 pm ESPN
Pinstripe Bowl: Miami vs. Wisconsin 4:15 pm ESPN
Texas Bowl: Baylor vs. Vanderbilt 8:00 pm ESPN
Friday, December, 28th
Music City Bowl: Auburn vs. Purdue 12:30 pm ESPN
Camping World Bowl: Syracuse vs. West Virginia 4:15 pm ESPN
Alamo Bowl: Iowa State vs. Washington State 8:00 pm ESPN
Saturday, December, 29th
Peach Bowl: Florida vs. Michigan 11:00 am ESPN / Video: Skycam
Peach Bowl: Florida vs. Michigan 11:00 am ESPN Deportes
Belk Bowl: South Carolina vs. Virginia 11:00 am ABC
Arizona Bowl: Arkansas State vs. Nevada 12:15 pm CBSSN
CFP Semifinal - Cotton Bowl: Clemson vs. Notre Dame 3:00 pm ESPN / Video: Skycam
Clemson vs. Notre Dame (Coaches film room) 3:00 pm ESPN News
Clemson vs. Notre Dame (Command center) 3:00 pm ESPN2
Clemson vs. Notre Dame (Data Center) 3:00 pm ESPN GoalLine
Clemson vs. Notre Dame (Spanish) 3:00 pm ESPN Deportes
Clemson vs. Notre Dame (Clemson Radio) 3:00 pm espn3 Video
Clemson vs. Notre Dame (Notre Dame Radio) 3:00 pm espn3 Video
Clemson vs. Notre Dame (All-22) 3:00 pm espn3 Video
CFP Semifinal - Orange Bowl: Alabama vs. Oklahoma 7:00 pm ESPN / Video: Skycam
Alabama vs. Oklahoma (Coaches film room) 7:00 pm ESPN News
Alabama vs. Oklahoma (Command center) 7:00 pm ESPN3
Alabama vs. Oklahoma (Data Center) 7:00 pm ESPN GoalLine
Alabama vs. Oklahoma (Spanish) 7:00 pm ESPN Deportes
Alabama vs. Oklahoma (Alabama Radio) 7:00 pm espn3 Video
Alabama vs. Oklahoma (Oklahoma Radio) 7:00 pm espn3 Video
Alabama vs. Oklahoma (All-22) 7:00 pm espn3 Video
Monday, December, 31st
Military Bowl: Cincinnati vs. Virginia Tech 11:00 am ESPN
Sun Bowl: Pittsburgh vs. Stanford 1:00 pm CBS
Red Box Bowl: Michigan State vs. Oregon 2:00 pm FOX
Liberty Bowl: Missouri vs. Oklahoma State 2:45 pm ESPN
Holiday Bowl: Northwestern vs. Utah 6:00 pm FS1
Gator Bowl: North Carolina State vs. Texas A&M 6:30 pm ESPN
Tuesday, January, 1st
Outback Bowl: Iowa vs. Mississippi State 11:00 am ESPN2
Citrus Bowl: Kentucky vs. Penn State 12:00 pm ABC
Fiesta Bowl: LSU vs. UCF 12:00 pm ESPN / Video: Skycam
Rose Bowl: Ohio State vs. Washington 4:00 pm ESPN / Video: Skycam
Sugar Bowl: Georgia vs. Texas 7:45 pm ESPN / Video: Skycam
Thursday, January, 3rd
Under Armour High School Game 5:00 pm ESPN2
Saturday, January, 5th
DI-AA Final: EWU vs. North Dakota State 11:00 am ESPN2
U.S. Army High School All-American Bowl 12:00 pm NBC
Monday, January, 7th
CFP Final: Alabama vs. Clemson (Sounds of the Game) 6:30 pm ESPN Classic
CFP Final: Alabama vs. Clemson 7:00 pm ESPN
CFP Final: Alabama vs. Clemson (DataCenter) 7:00 pm ESPN GoalLine
CFP Final: Alabama vs. Clemson (Field Pass) 7:00 pm ESPN2
CFP Final: Alabama vs. Clemson (Command Center) 7:00 pm ESPNU
CFP Final: Alabama vs. Clemson (Film Room) 7:00 pm ESPN News
CFP Final: Alabama vs. Clemson (Thinking Out Loud) 7:00 pm SEC Network
CFP Final: Alabama vs. Clemson (Spanish) 7:00 pm ESPN Deportes

ESPN MegaCast info

CFP Final: Alabama vs. Clemson (SkyCam) 6:30 pm espn3 Video
CFP Final: Alabama vs. Clemson (All-22) 7:00 pm espn3 Video
CFP Final: Alabama vs. Clemson (Blimp Cam) 7:00 pm espn3 Video
CFP Final: Alabama vs. Clemson (High SkyCam) 7:00 pm espn3 Video
CFP Final: Alabama vs. Clemson (Radio: Alabama) 7:00 pm espn3 Video
CFP Final: Alabama vs. Clemson (Radio: Clemson) 7:00 pm espn3 Video
CFP Final: Alabama vs. Clemson (TechCast) 7:00 pm espn3 Video
Saturday, January, 19th
East West Shrine Game 2:00 pm NFL Network / NFL Video
NFLPA Collegiate Bowl 4:00 pm FS1
www.lsufootball.net is not affiliated in any way with Louisiana State University or any other organization.